University of Alabama School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Charles W. Prueter
Accounting for Lawyers
Fall
2011
Daniel T. Wilson
Accounting for Lawyers
Fall
2012
John M. Hart
Accounting for Lawyers
Fall
2007
Christopher P. Couch
Accounting for Lawyers
Spring
2001
Maxwell G. Kahn
Accounting for Lawyers
Fall
2016
Christopher Cater
Accounting for Lawyers
Fall
2009
Daniel Parker Sweet
Accounting for Lawyers
Fall
2006
John McClurkin
Accounting for Lawyers
Fall
2008
Hillary Keller
Accounting for Lawyers
Fall
2015
Danielle E. Douglas
Accounting for Lawyers
Fall
2017
Emily Ruzic
Accounting for Lawyers
Fall
2013
Christopher P. Couch
Accounting for Lawyers
Spring
2001
Joseph M. Heilman
Accounting for Lawyers
Fall
2014
Alisha N. Fikes
Accounting for Lawyers
Fall
2005
Jillian L. Guin
Accounting for Lawyers
Fall
2010
Cole Gresham
Administrative Law
Spring
2009
Samuel P. Wilwerding
Administrative Law
Spring
2019
Matthew E. Acuff
Administrative Law
Fall
2011
Cynthia L. Barnes
Administrative Law
Spring
2001
Wesley W. Wintermyer
Administrative Law
Fall
2012
Lesley Cruickshank
Administrative Law
Spring
2015
Meredith T. Smith
Administrative Law
Spring
2006
Edward O'Neal
Administrative Law
Spring
2014
Kyle M. Glynn
Administrative Law
Spring
2021
Braxton Thrash
Administrative Law
Fall
2009
Eric W. Butler
Administrative Law
Summer
2002
Natalie N. Turner
Administrative Law
Spring
2003
Hidden by request
Administrative Law
Spring
2023
John Gipson
Administrative Law
Spring
2007
Harry Dao
Administrative Law
Spring
2017
Don B. Hardin
Administrative Law
Fall
2007
Alexander Barrett Bowdre
Administrative Law
Spring
2016
Emily Van Haneghan
Administrative Law
Spring
2018
Richard A. Hornbuckle
Administrative Law
Fall
2007
Cynthia L. Barnes
Administrative Law
Spring
2001
Elizabeth Edwards
Administrative Law
Spring
2000
Sarah Katherine L. Nichols
Administrative Law
Spring
2004
John Gipson
Administrative Law
Spring
2007
Edward S. Sledge
Administrative Law
Spring
2002
Mattie Coats
Administrative Law
Spring
2011
Joshua S. Segall
Administrative Law
Fall
2004
Josh Christensen
Admiralty
Fall
2010
Alexa R. Stabler
Admiralty
Fall
2011
Alana C. Frederick
Admiralty
Fall
2012
Will Lattimore
Admiralty
Fall
2009
Stephen Duane Davis II
Admiralty
Fall
2006
Joseph P. Isbell
Admiralty
Fall
2005
William E. Bonner
Admiralty
Fall
2004
Tim Heisterhagen
Admiralty
Fall
2008
David W. Mitchell
Admiralty
Fall
2007

Pages