University of Alabama School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Alan B. Miller
American Labor Law History II
Spring
2003
William L. Campbell
American Legal History
Spring
2001
John D. Gipson
American Legal History
Spring
2008
Megan Brooks
American Legal History
Spring
2009
William Stokes
American Legal History
Spring
2009
Adam B. Snyder
American Legal History
Spring
2002
William L. Campbell
American Legal History
Spring
2001
Edward Barrett Hails
American Legal History
Spring
2011
Benjamin Jay Stuck
American Legal History
Fall
2004
Josh Christensen
American Legal History
Spring
2010
Rusty G. Shellhorn
American Legal History
Fall
2019
Philip R. Zimmerly
American Legal History
Fall
2006
Roy Clay Dumas
American Legal History
Spring
2006
James A. Todd
American Legal History
Spring
2004
Alan B. Miller
American Legal History I
Fall
2002
Stephen Stetson
American Legal History Seminar: Property & Slavery
Fall
2006
Davis Riley
Antitrust
Fall
2017
Austin M. Hagood
Antitrust
Spring
2016
Victoria A. Moffa
Antitrust
Fall
2018
Michael R. Dodson
Antitrust
Spring
2012
Lindsey C. Boney
Antitrust
Spring
2008
Patrick G. Montgomery
Antitrust
Fall
2002
Jim McLeod
Antitrust
Spring
2013
Charlotte Pool
Antitrust
Spring
2013
Alicia R. Gilbert
Antitrust
Fall
2020
Kimberly Vines
Antitrust
Spring
2013
Hidden by request
Antitrust
Spring
2023
Nicholas E. Belay
Antitrust
Spring
2015
Austin Dickinson
Antitrust
Fall
2016
Lisa Andrzejewski
Antitrust
Spring
2010
Mark Cerny
Antitrust
Spring
2000
Alec Cartwright
Antitrust
Fall
2019
Valerie L. Combs
Antitrust
Fall
2006
Louisa D. Chafee
Antitrust
Fall
2021
Douglas Shaver
Antitrust
Spring
2000
Emilie O. Denmark
Antitrust
Fall
2005
Joseph M. D'Amato
Antitrust
Fall
2017
James M. Hannon
Antitrust Law
Spring
2002
Andrew D. Dill
Antitrust Law
Spring
2001
Andrew D. Dill
Antitrust Law
Spring
2001
Jennifer M. Butler
Antitrust Law
Spring
2005
Edwin B. Nichols
Antitrust Law
Spring
2002
Brett A. Ialacci
Antitrust Law
Spring
2004
Keren E. McElvy
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2010
Sloane Bell
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2017
Artem M. Joukov
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2013
Margaret Wesley Smithart
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2018
Aaron M. Smith
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2015
Travis Ramey
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2009
Alexander B. Bowdre
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2014

Pages