Brooklyn Law School Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Julia A. Kuelzow
Trade Secrets Workshop
Spring
2016
Angelica Karen Grasso
Trademark & Unfair Competition
Spring
2010
Nick Rybarczyk
Trademark & Unfair Competition
Spring
2021
Sarah Ann Merry
Trademark & Unfair Competition
Spring
2013
Kelsey Russo
Trademark & Unfair Competition
Fall
2016
Sonal Mehta
Trademark & Unfair Competition
Fall
2013
Hays K. Rudolph
Trademark & Unfair Competition
Spring
2012
Alexander Hull
Trademark & Unfair Competition
Fall
2019
Robin L. Warren
Trademark & Unfair Competition
Fall
2015
Jessica Martin
Trademark & Unfair Competition
Spring
2018
Justin Bova
Trademark & Unfair Competition
Fall
2014
Megan Prunella
Trademark & Unfair Competition Law
Fall
2009
Amy E. Conroy
Trademark & Unfair Competition Law
Spring
2011
Robert A. Levine
Trademark & Unfair Competition Law
Fall
2011
Jason T. Melville
Trademark & Unfair Competition Law
Fall
2010
Hannah Chung
Trademark Law
Spring
2001
Kim L. Houghton
Trademarks
Spring
2000
Joshua C. Klein
Trademarks
Fall
1999
Donald Gammon
Trademarks
Spring
2002
Matthew Eubank
Trademarks
Fall
2001
Allegra M. Selvaggio
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2008
Elizabeth Anne Paw
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2006
Kelly Ann Gilmore
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2005
Hema Shenoi
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2008
Laurie Nicole Stempler
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2008
Susan K. Rits
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2004
Anna L. Tydniouk
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2004
Daniel Mitry
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2004
Laura B. Ghirardi
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2003
Nicole J. Kaplan
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2002
Monique Gallien
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Fall
2003
Scott A. Pilutik
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Spring
2006
Laura K. Hughes
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Spring
2005
Kerry E. Fox
Trading Derivatives: Practice & Law
Fall
2007
Alan B. Walkow
Trading Derivatives: Practice & Law
Fall
2005
Jeanne Zelnick
Trading Derivatives: Practice & Law
Fall
2004
John K. Keaveny
Trading Derivatives: Practice & Law
Fall
2003
Thuy-An T. Nguyen
Transactional Skills: Startups
Spring
2016
Amanda
Yang
Transactional Skills: Startups
Spring
2022
Kendall Ickes
Transactional Skills: Startups
Fall
2018
Liana-Marie Lien
Transactional Skills: Startups
Spring
2015
Brian Fischer
Transactional Skills: Startups
Spring
2021
Jessica N. Schneider
Transactional Skills: Startups
Spring
2017
Haley Michelle Ratner
Transactional Skills: Startups
Spring
2017
Jordan Holtz
Transactional Skills: Startups
Spring
2018
Jason George
Transactional Skills: Startups
Spring
2018
Benjamin A. Edlin
Transactional Skills: Startups
Fall
2015
Olivia
Garrison
Transactional Skills: Startups
Fall
2022
Scott Bamberger
Transactional Skills: Startups
Spring
2019
Vishal S. Melwani
Transactional Skills: Startups
Spring
2016

Pages