Brooklyn Law School Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
George C. Gotimer
Transportation & Maritime Law
Spring
2014
Michael Miroshnikov
Transportation & Maritime Law
Spring
2008
Leslie Douglas Knight
Transportation & Maritime Law
Spring
2010
Charles A. Franchini
Transportation & Maritime Law
Spring
2016
Daniel Engoren
Transportation & Maritime Law
Spring
2011
Jamie J. Chung
Transportation & Maritime Law
Spring
2007
Adam
Krasner
Transportation & Maritime Law
Spring
2024
Ali H. Sultan
Transportation & Maritime Law
Spring
2013
Jennifer M. McGovern
Transportation & Maritime Law
Spring
2006
David E. Sigmon
Transportation & Maritime Law
Spring
2009
Lapoint
Cody
Transportation & Maritime Law
Spring
2023
Brian Patrick Fitzgerald
Transportation & Maritime Law
Spring
2012
Erik Vande Stouwe
Transportation & Maritime Law
Spring
2018
Grace Revello
Transportation and Maritime Law
Spring
2021
Kevin
W.
Gullufsen
Transportation and Maritime Law
Spring
2022
Steven J. Fields
Trial Advocacy
Summer
2015
Diane E. Mirabile Rafal
Trial Advocacy
Fall
2010
Sarah Ann Merry
Trial Advocacy
Spring
2014
John David Moore
Trial Advocacy
Spring
2014
Jacques-Andre Roussel
Trial Advocacy
Fall
2014
Nicole R. Alexa
Trial Advocacy
Fall
2012
Kelsey P. Lorer
Trial Advocacy
Spring
2014
Kristopher M. Tyndall
Trial Advocacy
Fall
2014
Martha J. Duffy
Trial Advocacy
Fall
2014
Michael C. Troiano
Trial Advocacy
Spring
2016
Kimberly Kopff Ohrn
Trial Advocacy
Spring
2016
Joshua M. Zarcone
Trial Advocacy
Spring
2016
Charli Kofi Cleland
Trial Advocacy
Fall
2014
Jack K. Shaffer
Trial Advocacy
Spring
2015
Kelly Ferrell
Trial Advocacy
Fall
2015
Bowen W. Ranney
Trial Advocacy
Fall
2009
Alexia Lindley Faraguna
Trial Advocacy
Fall
2015
Brendan Quinones
Trial Advocacy
Summer
2016
Kathrine M. Borowiecki
Trial Advocacy
Fall
2005
Danielle R. Iredale
Trial Advocacy
Fall
2009
Mari Sue Dopp
Trial Advocacy
Fall
2011
Nicholas John Fribourg
Trial Advocacy
Spring
2012
Lindsay Beth Lieberman
Trial Advoacy
Summer
2010
Geraldine Gauthier
Trial Advocacy
Fall
2003
Katharine M. Stahnke
Trial Advocacy
Spring
2007
Jason George
Trial Advocacy
Spring
2018
Erin
Azie
Trial Advocacy
Fall
2022
Allison
Lewis-Towbes
Trial Advocacy
Fall
2023
Devin B. Horzempa
Trial Advocacy
Fall
2015
Samuel K. Mersky
Trial Advocacy
Fall
2011
Octavia Ewart
Trial Advocacy
Fall
2020
William B. Mason
Trial Advocacy
Spring
2007
Daniella Kolmykova
Trial Advocacy
Fall
2020
Daniel H. Michaelson
Trial Advocacy
Fall
2009
Matthew
Glogower
Trial Advocacy
Fall
2023

Pages