Chicago-Kent College of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Tyler C. Forni
Taxation of Business Enterprises
Spring
2015
James S. Carr, II
Taxation of Business Enterprises
Spring
2011
Noah A. Lewis
Taxation of Business Entities
Spring
2005
Ivan H. Golden
Taxation of Business Entities
Spring
2008
Andrew M. Graap
Taxation of Business Entities
Spring
2007
Zhiyuan Xu
Taxation of Business Entities
Spring
2006
Cherish L. Hairrell
Taxation of Business Entities
Spring
2002
Patrick T. Derksen
Taxation of Business Entities
Spring
2003
Paul C. Huddle
Taxation of Business Entities
Spring
2009
Amy L. Cobb
Taxation of Business Entities
Spring
2001
Michael T. Mazzone
Taxation of Financial Instruments
Fall
2008
Clint A. Costa
Taxation of Financial Instruments
Fall
2014
Bradley P. Bussey
Taxation of Financial Instruments
Fall
2010
Gregg J. Delman
Taxation of Financial Products
Fall
2006
Daniel Krakman
Taxation of Financial Products
Fall
2004
David J. Mulvihill
Taxation of Financial Services Entities
Spring
2000
Glenn E. Ferencz
Taxation of International Transactions
Fall
1999
Robert Morse
Taxation of International Transactions
Fall
2007
Marjory A. Gilbert
Taxation of International Transactions
Fall
2006
Ramon Singh
Taxation of International Transactions
Fall
2009
Carolyn L. Null-Anderson
Taxation of International Transactions
Fall
2010
Thomas B. Murtagh
Taxation of International Transactions
Fall
2004
Songmei Cheng
Taxation of International Transactions
Fall
2012
Jeffrey Shamberg
Taxation of International Transactions
Fall
2000
Christopher N. Messina
Taxation of International Transactions
Fall
1999
Joshua B. Gelula
Taxation of International Transactions
Fall
2011
Alexandra M. Albright
Taxation or Financial Services Entities
Spring
2000
Patrick D. Boyle
Telecommunications Law
Spring
2005
Kimberly M. Zielinski
Telecommunications Law
Spring
2003
Steven M. Weiss
Telecommunications Law
Spring
2002
Quincy H. Hentzel
Telecommunications Law and Policy
Spring
2001
Edward J. Tunelius
Telecommunications Law and Policy
Spring
2000
Rebecca
E.
Chmielewski
The American Jury
Spring
2023
Vasiliki
Makris
The American Jury
Spring
2023
Rebecca
E.
Chmielewski
The American Jury
Spring
2023
Vasiliki
Makris
The American Jury
Spring
2023
Alexander I. Passo
The Challenge of Green Energy
Fall
2013
Philip M. Musolf
The Challenge of Green Energy
Fall
2015
Chloe R. Morrison
The Corporation & the Constitution
Fall
2019
Katherine
T.
Wade
The Corporation & the Constitution
Fall
2023
Avery C. Morell
The Corporation and the Constitution
Fall
2020
Ethan C. Brogan
The Corporation and the Constitution
Fall
2020
Cortney H. Klein
The Corporation and the Constitution
Spring
2013
Erin A. Danen
The Corporation and the Constitution
Fall
2021
Orion G. Swann
The Corporation and the Constitution
Spring
2013
Kathryn A. Bryan
The Corporation and the Constitution
Fall
2018
Kyle P. Carlson
The Corporation and the Constitution
Spring
2012
Brian O. Watson
The Corporation and the Constitution
Fall
2009
Alexis Tillett-Saks
The Corporation and the Constitution
Spring
2015
Eric B. Goldspiel
The Corporation and the Constitution
Fall
2017

Pages