Chicago-Kent College of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Luke T. Shannon
Torts
Fall
2003
Michael S. Young
Torts
Fall
2008
Elizabeth Hernandez
Torts
Fall
2013
Nicole Jansma
Torts
Fall
2020
Elizabeth A. Meyer
Torts
Fall
2008
Kevin J. Scott
Torts
Fall
2019
Zachary R. Frey
Torts
Fall
2021
Stephen J. Gorski
Torts
Fall
2008
Blake A. Thompson
Torts
Fall
2016
Hannah E. Auten
Torts
Fall
2021
Benjamin S. Thomassen
Torts
Fall
2008
Jacqueline R. Zablocki
Torts
Fall
2008
Elsa B. Schulz
Torts
Fall
2019
Emile P. Boghos
Torts
Fall
2021
Michael P. Matesky, II
Torts
Fall
2002
Amanda C. Herrmann
Torts
Fall
2021
Bret C. Jessee
Torts
Fall
2000
Tracey L. Schielie
Torts
Fall
2003
Kevin A. Gordon
Torts (day section)
Fall
2000
Leslie J. Gogan
Torts (evening section)
Fall
2000
Jeremy R. Holbrook
Torts (evening section)
Fall
2000
Benjamin I. Edlavitch
Trade and Intellectual Property Rights
Spring
2006
Katja Gabriella Weckstrom
Trade and Intellectual Property Rights
Spring
2006
Benjamin Boroughf
Trademark Law in Latin America
Fall
2013
Dunstan Barnes
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2013
Richard M. Poskozim
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2011
Cole Richter
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2013
Cole Richter
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2013
Daniel H. Broaddus
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2017
Scott A. Lamunyon
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2020
Teri N. McClerklin
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2014
Jessica M. Rzotkiewicz
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2014
Yuliya Patlata
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2018
Angelo J. Christopher
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2015
Brianna
C.
De Frank
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2023
Aaron
K.
Thompson
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2023
Grace
A.
Wickstrom
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2023
Lorena P. Cornelio
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2014
Mark A. Magas
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2018
Neil P. Johnson
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2015
Ben J. Mahon
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2018
Mary Katherine Schweihs
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2011
Laurence Tooth
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2012
John Romanucci
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2018
Daniel G. Bunting
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2016
Evan J. Kline-Wedeen
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2016
David J. Roulo
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2021
Lily B. Ho
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2021
William J. Voller
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2003
Brian R. Orr
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2003

Pages