DePaul University College of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Shaina Wolfe
Advanced Legal Research
Spring
2016
Kevin Flavin
Advanced Legal Research
Spring
2018
Angelina
Campin
Advanced Legal Research
Spring
2022
Isaku Begert
Advanced Legal Research
Summer
2018
Alexandra Kachow
Advanced Legal Research
Fall
2019
Joshua Barney
Advanced Legal Research
Spring
2011
Caleb Halberg
Advanced Legal Research
Spring
2010
Ali Albazzaz
Advanced Legal Research
Fall
2020
Matthew G. Landry
Advanced Legal Research
Spring
2021
Ethan Perbohner
Advanced Legal Research
Spring
2021
Ali Albazzaz
Advanced Legal Research
Fall
2020
David Porter
Advanced Legal Research
Spring
2012
Meredith Mittelbrun
Advanced Legal Research
Spring
2019
Joseph Vietri
Advanced Legal Research
Spring
2012
Hidden by request
Advanced Legal Research
Spring
2020
Erica Boos
Advanced Legal Research
Spring
2017
Susan A. Radulescu Mach
Advanced Legal Research
Fall
2000
Alyssa Friedman
Advanced Legal Research
Fall
2019
Brian Lacien
Advanced Legal Research
Spring
2001
Erica Spangler Raz
Advanced Legal Writing
Summer
2004
Moshe Mendelsohn
Advanced Legal Writing
Fall
2003
Nick Lee
Advanced Legal Writing
Fall
2002
Dustin P. Reichard
Advanced Legal Writing
Spring
2000
Jennifer Karrels
Advanced Legal Writing
Spring
2004
Katherine Dailey
Advanced Legal Writing
Spring
2003
Farah Qazi
Advanced Legal Writing
Fall
2002
Crystal Spivey
Advanced Legal Writing
Fall
2004
Bridget Norton
Advanced Legal Writing
Summer
2004
Kari Smith
Advanced Legal Writing
Summer
2002
Chadwick Elgersma
Advanced Legal Writing
Spring
2003
Christopher Carmichael
Advanced Legal Writing
Spring
2001
Farrah Qazi
Advanced Legal Writing
Fall
2002
Dena Saper
Advanced Legal Writing
Summer
2003
Rima Kapitan
Advanced Legal Writing
Summer
2003
Leann Foley
Advanced Legal Writing
Spring
2002
Amanda Antons
Advanced Patent Law
Spring
2011
Raymond Thuma
Advanced Patent Law
Spring
2005
Nicholas Angelocci
Advanced Patent Law
Spring
2008
Ryan Hauer
Advanced Patent Law
Spring
2015
Alok Parikh
Advanced Patent Law
Spring
2012
Jason Berta
Advanced Patent Law
Spring
2007
Ryan Schermerhorn
Advanced Patent Law
Spring
2009
Steven Faletto
Advanced Patent Law
Spring
2013
Joshua Larsen
Advanced Patent Law
Spring
2007
Lauren Dunne
Advanced Patent Law
Spring
2010
Daniel Malachowski
Advanced Trademark & Unfair Competition
Spring
2011
Andrew Martineau
Advanced Trademark & Unfair Competition
Spring
2011
Christopher Keleher
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Fall
2001
Susanne M. Barloga
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Spring
2000
Jamison Kuiper
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Spring
2001

Pages