DePaul University College of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort ascending Semester View Award
Anna Easter
Civil Procedure
Spring
2017
Katarzyna Homenda
Civil Procedure
Fall
2005
Elizabeth Gall
Civil Procedure
Fall
2018
Sylvia Baraniewski
Civil Procedure
Fall
2013
Amelia
Chouinard
Civil Procedure
Fall
2023
Evan Blewett
Civil Procedure
Spring
2011
Iris Grossman
Civil Procedure
Fall
2017
Matthew Sanchez
Civil Procedure
Fall
2018
Ryan Meyer
Civil Procedure
Fall
2017
Alison Kelly
Civil Procedure
Fall
2003
James Nasiri
Civil Procedure
Fall
2019
Zachary Theo
Civil Procedure
Fall
2017
Shawn M. Kirkwood
Civil Procedure
Spring
2000
Lindi Shane
Civil Procedure
Spring
2010
Stephen LaChine
Civil Procedure
Spring
2016
Stephanie Ailor
Civil Procedure
Fall
2005
Christian Segar
Civil Procedure
Fall
2014
Jennifer James
Civil Procedure
Fall
2013
Rose Rodriguez
Civil Procedure
Fall
2017
Tiffany Walters
Civil Procedure
Fall
2003
Hidden by request
Citizenship Seminar
Spring
2020
Kelsey Sloop
Citizenship Seminar
Fall
2019
Kaleigh McManus
Children's Human Rights Under International Law
Fall
2018
Emma O'Connell
Children's Human Rights Under International Law
Fall
2020
Charles Ingram
Children's Human Rights Under International Law
Fall
2020
Amber Ancer-Rodriguez
Children's Human Rights Under International Law
Fall
2020
James Holevas
Children and the Law
Spring
2020
Allison Foellger
Children and the Law
Spring
2020
Stacy Freeman
Children & The Law
Fall
2003
Latisha Hamlet
Children & The Law
Fall
2002
Marie Silver
Children & the Law Seminar
Fall
2014
Sarah Schumacher
Children & The Law
Fall
2005
Kristin Wood
Child Protection: Abuse & Neglect
Spring
2010
Ali Shermin
Child Protection: Abuse & Neglect
Spring
2007
Giovanna Valdez
Child Protection: Abuse & Neglect
Spring
2011
Elise Melrose
Child Protection: Abuse & Neglect
Spring
2009
Shermin Ali
Child Protection: Abuse & Neglect
Spring
2007
Jamey Medlin
Child Protection: Abuse & Neglect
Spring
2007
Hidden by request
Child Protection: Abuse and Negotiations
Spring
2015
Michelle Cass
Child Protection: Abuse and Neglect
Spring
2014
Lindsay A. Zeller
Child Protection: Abuse and Neglect
Spring
2015
Joanna Clarke-Sayer
Child Protection : Abuse & Neglect
Spring
2006
Luke Ruse
Child Protect: Abuse & Neglect
Spring
2008
Joseph Scott
Child Protect: Abuse & Neglect
Spring
2013
Andrew Erickson
Business Transactions and Documentation
Spring
2018
Andrea Zambrano Garzon
Business Planning
Spring
2015
Danielle Olson
Business Planning
Spring
2016
Joseph Carlson
Business Planning
Fall
2017
Ramsey Kadri
Business Planning
Fall
2017
Israel
Del Mundo
Business Planning
Spring
2022

Pages