DePaul University College of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
James
Lustig
Business Organizations
Fall
2023
Stephanie Ailor
Business Organizations
Fall
2007
Brandon Keel
Business Organizations
Spring
2008
Mia McDonald
Business Organizations
Fall
2018
Graham Miller
Business Organizations
Fall
2004
Justin Mertens
Business Organizations
Fall
2012
Kiza
Zia
Business Organizations
Fall
2023
Daniel Lombard
Business Organizations
Fall
2004
Erin Cobb
Business Organizations
Spring
2006
Caroline Mcauliffe
Business Organizations
Spring
2021
Elizabeth Attard
Business Organizations
Spring
2015
Michael Cannell
Business Organizations
Fall
2013
Emily Bradley
Business Organizations
Fall
2012
Elizabeth Hermann
Business Organizations
Fall
2009
Christina Riepel
Business Organizations
Fall
2006
Rebecca Henz
Business Organizations
Fall
2020
Joshua Horwitz
Business Organizations
Fall
2015
Anastasia Sotiropoulos
Business Organizations
Fall
2014
Jonathan Kim
Business Organizations
Spring
2007
Hillary Altekruse
Business Organizations
Spring
2003
Joanna Clarke-Sayer
Business Organizations
Spring
2005
Rebecca Henz
Business Organizations
Fall
2020
Amal Amin
Business Organizations
Fall
2005
Amal Amin
Business Organizations
Fall
2005
Benjamin Shrader
Business Organizations
Fall
2008
Matthew Wawrzyn
Business Organizations
Spring
2001
John Stiglich II
Business Organizations
Fall
2008
Marisa Reongpongdit
Business Organizations
Fall
2016
Kelly S. Kuglitsch
Business Organizations
Fall
2000
Margaret Dolan
Business Organizations
Fall
2005
Alexander Clemons
Business Organizations
Fall
2008
Jourdan
Corbett
Business Organizations
Spring
2023
SaDella Duval d'Adrian
Business Organizations
Fall
2021
Hidden by request
Business Organizations
Spring
2017
Jessica Katlin
Business Organizations
Spring
2014
Claire Grogan
Business Organzations
Fall
2021
Andrea Zambrano Garzon
Business Planning
Spring
2015
Danielle Olson
Business Planning
Spring
2016
Joseph Carlson
Business Planning
Fall
2017
Ramsey Kadri
Business Planning
Fall
2017
Israel
Del Mundo
Business Planning
Spring
2022
Andrew Erickson
Business Transactions and Documentation
Spring
2018
Joseph Scott
Child Protect: Abuse & Neglect
Spring
2013
Luke Ruse
Child Protect: Abuse & Neglect
Spring
2008
Joanna Clarke-Sayer
Child Protection : Abuse & Neglect
Spring
2006
Michelle Cass
Child Protection: Abuse and Neglect
Spring
2014
Lindsay A. Zeller
Child Protection: Abuse and Neglect
Spring
2015
Hidden by request
Child Protection: Abuse and Negotiations
Spring
2015
Elise Melrose
Child Protection: Abuse & Neglect
Spring
2009
Shermin Ali
Child Protection: Abuse & Neglect
Spring
2007

Pages