University of Detroit Mercy School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Amber L. Colegrove
5010 01 12634 Urban Law Clinic
Fall
2012
Veronica R. Ibrahim
5020 01 Criminal Trial Clinic
Spring
2014
Ramesha
Javed
Access to Justice
Fall
2021
Jennifer
Fahrenholt
Adv Immigration Law Clinic
winter
2022
Benjamin
P.
Christensen
Adv Environmental Law Clinic
winter
2022
Sisina
S.
Tucciarone
Adv Federal Pro Se Clinic
Summer
2022
Benjamin
Serra
Adv Federal Pro Se Clinic
Fall
2021
Amanda
C.
Jones
Advanced Advocacy
Fall
2021
Eftihia
Sidiropoulos
Advanced Advocacy
Fall
2021
Rose
A.
Lewis
Advanced Advocacy
Fall
2021
Davis
Bowers
Advanced Advocacy
Fall
2021
Leiva
Olivia
Oliveros
Advanced Advocacy
winter
2022
Robert
McMahon-Gibson
Advanced Advocacy
winter
2022
Mark
Adamaszek
Advanced Advocacy
winter
2022
Stephanie
M.
Tartaglia
Advanced Advocacy
Summer
2022
Ryan
D.
Misiak
Advanced Advocacy
winter
2022
Benjamin
N.
Hantsis
Advanced Intellectual Property Clinic
winter
2022
Spencer
Walker
Alt Dispute Resolution LFP
winter
2022
Vikram
A.
Mandelia
American Indian Law
Fall
2021
Vithushsan
Srikantha
Anatomy of a Bs Trans LFP
Fall
2021
Veronica
L.
Shaykhet
App Legal Theory & Analysis I
Fall
2021
Anthony
E.
Marini
App Legal Theory & Analysis I
Fall
2021
Kevin
Lynch
App Legal Theory & Analysis I
Fall
2021
Ryan
C.
Kargula
App Legal Theory & Analysis I
Fall
2021
Olga
S.
Wierszewski
App Legal Theory & Analysis I
Fall
2021
Monica
S.
Roberts
App Legal Theory & Analysis I
Fall
2021
Veronica
L.
Shaykhet
App Legal Theory & Analysis II
winter
2022
Brett
M.
Spencer
App Legal Theory & Analysis II
winter
2022
Ryan
C.
Kargula
App Legal Theory & Analysis II
winter
2022
Monica
S.
Roberts
App Legal Theory & Analysis II
winter
2022
Kristen
V.
Nelson
App Legal Theory & Analysis II
winter
2022
Samantha
E.
Talieri
App Legal Theory & Analysis II
winter
2022
Michelle
Brar
Arab Americans and the Law
Fall
2021
Matthew
Snyder
Australian Law/Constitution
winter
2022
Emilio
Sosa
Bankruptcy
Summer
2022
Anthony
Cimini
Bankruptcy
winter
2022
Andrew
Lane
Bankruptcy Reorganizations
Fall
2021
Eftihia
Sidiropoulos
Bar Exam Strategies
winter
2022
Chase
O.
Yarber
Bar Exam Strategies
winter
2022
Austin
G.
Miller
Bar Exam Strategies
Fall
2021
Alexandra
Mathieu
Bs Planning Law Firm Program
Fall
2021
Rabab
Meen
Bs Planning Law Firm Program
Fall
2021
Aya
T.
Beydoun
Business Organizations
Fall
2021
Kyle
D.
Mann
Canadian & United States Torts
Fall
2021
Xhesika
Resuli
Canadian & United States Torts
Fall
2021
Maxwell
Gill
Canadian & US Evidence
winter
2022
Luca
A.
Imbrogno
CDN & US Professional Resp
Fall
2021
Alan
Meka
CDN & US Professional Resp
Fall
2021
Mackenzie
C.
Sutherland
CDN & US Professional Resp
Fall
2021
Abygail
Cross
CDN US Business Orgs
winter
2022

Pages