University of Illinois College of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort ascending Semester View Award
Jeffrey C. Nelson
Law 330 - Antitrust Law
Spring
2004
Joseph W. Yockey
Law 329, Securities Regulation w/Williams
Spring
2003
Jeffrey S. Alexander
Law 329, Securities Regulation
Spring
2000
Adam R. Chiss
Law 329, Securities Regulation
Spring
2000
Rebecca L. Kujawa
Law 329, Securities Regulation
Fall
2001
Theodore A. Peto
Law 329, Securities Regulation
Spring
2001
Brent M. Covington
Law 329 - Securities Regulation
Spring
2004
Paul R. Maurer
Law 328B-Business Associations I
Fall
2003
Adam J. Hermann
Law 328B, Business Organizations
Fall
2000
Jeffrey M. Smith
Law 328B, Business Organizations
Fall
2001
Joseph W. Yockey
Law 328B - Business Organizations
Fall
2002
Dana E. Schaffner
Law 328A-Business Associations I
Fall
2003
Matthew C. Sostrin
Law 328A, Business Organizations
Fall
2001
Nada Djordjevic
Law 328A, Business Organizations
Fall
2000
Jeffrey C. Nelson
Law 328A - Business Organizations
Fall
2002
Gregory A. Beck
Law 328, Business Organizations w/Kordik
Spring
2003
Travis J. Quick
Law 328 - Business Organizations
Spring
2002
Brent M. Covington
Law 328 - Business Associations II
Spring
2004
Linda M. Salfisberg
Law 325, Elder Law w/Kaplan
Spring
2003
Scott A. Lewis
Law 325, Elder Law
Fall
2000
John W. Vandervoort
Law 325, Elder Law
Spring
2000
Sarah S. Sandusky
Law 325 - Elder Law
Spring
2004
Erin A. Kartheiser
Law 325 - Elder Law
Spring
2002
John G. Shepard
Law 324-Real Estate Transactions
Fall
2003
Matthew J. Patterson
Law 324, Real Estate Transactions
Fall
2000
Eric G. Greenfield
Law 324, Real Estate Transactions
Fall
2001
Trent T. Seegmiller
Law 324 - Real Estate Transactions
Fall
2002
Brent M. Covington
Law 322-Land Use Planning
Fall
2003
Patricia E. Betterly
Law 322, Land Use Planning
Fall
2000
Scott E. Perkins
Law 322 - Land Use Planning
Fall
2002
Peter J. Sgro
Law 321, Urban Government w/Reynolds
Spring
2003
Jeanah Park
Law 321, Urban Government
Spring
2001
Scott A. Lewis
Law 321 - Urban Government
Spring
2002
Molly M. Eckols
Law 321 - State and Local Government
Spring
2004
John G. Shepard
Law 320, Natural Resources w/Freyfogle
Spring
2003
Albert M. Bower
Law 320, Natural Resources
Spring
2001
Anna K. Hartog
Law 319-Environmental Law & Policy I
Fall
2003
Jamie E. Lake
Law 319, Environmental Law I
Fall
2000
Blair B. Hanzlik
Law 319 - Environmental Law and Policy I
Fall
2002
Joseph F. Arias
Law 319 - Environmental Law & Policy I
Spring
2002
Albert M. Bower
Law 319 - Environmental Law I
Fall
1999
Monica J. Soto
Law 317-Advanced Criminal Procedure
Fall
2003
Jennifer L. Hocker
Law 317, Advanced Criminal Procedure
Fall
2000
Scott P. Clair
Law 317, Advanced Criminal Procedure
Fall
2001
Gregory A. Beck
Law 317 - Advanced Criminal Procedure
Fall
2002
John W. Vandervoort
Law 317 - Advanced Criminal Procedure
Fall
1999
Donald R. Hostetler
Law 315, Constitutional Law III w/Brown
Spring
2003
Hamilton E. Arendsen
Law 315, Constitutional Law III
Spring
2000
Rebecca L. Kujawa
Law 315, Constitutional Law III
Spring
2001
Jason A. Selvey
Law 315 - Constitutional Law III
Spring
2004

Pages