Indiana University Robert H. McKinney School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Anusuya Das
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2021
Kristina M. Frey
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2014
Anthony
Powers
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2023
Isra Haider
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2021
Christopher Andrew Farrington
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2013
Chandler James Dallas Clark
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2018
Daniel Sui
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2020
Emmitt
Booher
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2023
Anna Capri Rutligliano
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2013
Alexandra Jones
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2021
Kathleen Siobhan Fennessy
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2014
John Gordon
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2021
David Arthur Singleton
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2013
John Joseph DeRoss, Jr.
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2015
Aaron F. Tuley
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2014
Justine Lynn Farris
Closely Held Business Organizations
Spring
2017
Scott Charles Frissell
Closely Held Business Organizations
Spring
2016
Ian
Hahus
Closely Held Business Organizations
Fall
2023
Thomas
Abrams
Closely Held Business Organizations
Fall
2022
Virginia Speck
Closely Held Business Organizations
Fall
2020
Mary Catherine Pachciarz
Closely Held Business Organizations
Spring
2021
Adam Lappin
Closely Held Business Organizations
Spring
2014
Adeyemi O. Adenrele
Closely Held Business Organizations
Fall
2013
William James Schoelwer
Closely Held Business Organizations
Spring
2015
Victoria Blackwell
Closely Held Business Organizations
Fall
2021
Nicholas
Burris
Closely Held Business Organizations
Spring
2023
Eric Hewlett
Closely Held Business Organizations
Fall
2018
Rachel
Satz
Closely Held Business Organizations
Spring
2022
Alicia Kathleen Albertson
Closely Held Business Organizations
Fall
2014
Timothy Wayne Cochren
Closely Held Business Organizations
Summer
2014
Christopher D. Shelmon
Commercial Paper
Spring
2013
Rachel Denton
Conflict of Laws
Fall
2021
Kasey
Barnes
Conflict of Laws
Spring
2023
Timothy Wayne Cochren
Constitutional Law
Fall
2013
Kayla Christine Grimes
Constitutional Law
Fall
2014
James Drew Young
Constitutional Law
Spring
2014
Mary Eileen Christ
Constitutional Law
Spring
2017
Claire R. Hunter
Consumer Law
Fall
2013
Tyler J. Moorhead
Consumer Law
Fall
2015
Justine Lynn Farris
Consumer Law
Fall
2016
Nicole Perkins
Consumer Law
Fall
2021
Rachael Satz
Consumer Law
Fall
2021
Ladene Ivone Mendoza
Consumer Law
Fall
2014
Camelia
Manring
Contract & Sales 2
Spring
2023
Ian
Hahus
Contract and Sales 2
Spring
2022
Sydney VanMeter
Contract Drafting
Fall
2021
Caden
Pritchett
Contract Drafting
Fall
2023
Abha Nadkarni
Contract Drafting
Fall
2019
Mike
Casse
Contracts & Sales 2
Spring
2023
David
Bradley
Contracts & Sales 2
Spring
2023

Pages