Indiana University Robert H. McKinney School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Chad
Hiltunen
Contracts and Sales 1
Fall
2022
Mike
Casse
Contracts and Sales 1
Fall
2022
Chad
Hiltunen
Contracts and Sales 1
Fall
2022
Mike
Casse
Contracts and Sales 1
Fall
2022
Thomas
Prible
Contracts and Sales 2
Spring
2022
Jason Matthew Rauch
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2013
Joshua Daniel DeAmicis
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2018
LinLin Teng
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2018
Julie C. Ardelean
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2016
Corwin S. Marcum
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2019
Daniel McGregor
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2015
Sarah Krysten Correll
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2016
Chelsea M. Faver
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2013
Alexandria Michelle Hanauer
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2013
Nathanael Thompson
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2021
Rebekah Cunningham
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2021
Anusuya Das
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2021
Charles William Jewett
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2014
Justin Jones
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2014
Justine Szostak
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2015
Eileen Ruth Smart
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2016
John Michael Luttrull
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2013
Benjamin Manahan
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2021
Karen Ann Candlish
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2017
William Dominic Alter
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2019
John Russell Voisin Kinsella
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2017
Abigail Elaine Jessup
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2019
Joel Andrew Benson
Contracts and Sales II
Spring
2016
Veronica Schilb
Contracts and Sales II
Spring
2017
Jaclyn Susan Dillon
Contracts and Sales II
Spring
2013
Joshua William Schlake
Contracts and Sales II
Spring
2015
Joshua Richard Trockman
Contracts and Sales II
Spring
2014
Zachary Kling
Contracts and Sales II
Spring
2014
Megan Young-Schlee
Contracts and Sales II
Spring
2021
Daniel Bishop
Contracts and Sales II
Spring
2021
Sarah Peer Harrell
Copyright Law
Spring
2013
Reid Dodge
Copyright Law
Fall
2013
Jesse Smith
Copyright Law
Fall
2021
David Arthur Singleton
Copyright Law
Fall
2014
David Meehan
Corporate Reorganization and Bankruptcy
Fall
2013
Alex
Parker Elliott
Corporate Reorganizations and Bankruptcy
Spring
2023
Jake Torkeo
Corporate Reorganizations in Bankruptcy
Spring
2020
Shea Thompson
Corporate Tax
Spring
2013
Konstantina Kloufetos
Counsel Seminar
Fall
2021
Gregory Edward Gentry
Criminal Law
Spring
2013
Marcus Alan McGhee
Criminal Law
Summer
2013
Nia Nicole Bogar
Criminal Law
Spring
2015
Abha Nadkarni
Criminal Law
Spring
2019
Joshua Charles Friend
Criminal Law
Spring
2014
Elizabeth Marie Little
Criminal Law
Spring
2014

Pages