University of Maine School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort ascending Semester View Award
Mac Walton
Evidence
Fall
2017
Haley
Brazier
Evidence
Fall
2022
Kevin James Decker
Evidence
Fall
2012
Tyler James Lauzon
Evidence
Fall
2017
Meredith Cook
Evidence
Fall
2021
Samuel J. Baldwin
Evidence
Fall
2013
Margaret
Shields
Evidence
Fall
2022
Grady Robert Burns
Evidence
Fall
2018
Meghan L. Myers
Evidence
Summer
2013
Joshua T. Avery
Evidence
Fall
2016
Ben Plante
Evidence
Spring
2018
Weihan Yi
Estate Planning
Spring
2021
Natalie
Nowatzke
Environmental Law Practicum
Fall
2022
Robert W. Smith
Environmental Law and Policy
Fall
2015
Krystal D. Williams
Environmental Law and Policy
Fall
2015
Grady Hogan
Environmental Law and Policy
Fall
2020
Mac Walton
Environmental Law and Policy
Fall
2017
Shannon Linnehan
Environmental Law and Policy
Fall
2021
J
Hanover
Shinay
Environmental Law and Policy
Fall
2023
Alex R. Keir
Environmental Law and Policy
Fall
2018
Natalie
Nowatzke
Environmental Law and Policy
Fall
2022
Abigail Pratico
Environmental Law and Policy
Fall
2019
Peter H. Kenlan
Environmental Law
Fall
2014
Jamie F. Levenseler
Environmental Law
Fall
2011
Liana P. James
Environmental Law
Fall
2012
Stephen Wagner
Environmental Law
Fall
2013
Shannon Linnehan
Environmental and Administrative Law Practicum
Fall
2021
Elena Celeste Mihos
Environmental and Administrative Law Practicum
Spring
2020
J
Hanover
Shinay
Entertainment Law
Fall
2023
Daniel P. D'Alessandro
Energy Law & Science
Fall
2012
Hidden by request
Energy Law
Fall
2020
Benjamin Woodruff
Energy Law
Fall
2019
Amber R. Attalla
Employment Law
Fall
2015
Suzy Dowling
Employment Law
Fall
2020
Ari B. Solotoff
Employment Law
Fall
2013
Lori
Renzullo
Employment Law
Spring
2022
Hidden by request
Employee Benefits Law
Fall
2020
Meredith
Cook
Employee Benefits Law
Fall
2022
Eric R. Benson
Employee Benefits Law
Spring
2018
Meredith
Scott
Elder Law
Spring
2023
Lisa Kay Rosenthal
Elder Law
Spring
2021
Blake
McCartney
Elder Law
Spring
2022
Ambrose
S.
Dawson, Sr.
Economic Development Practicum
Spring
2023
Anna
Boucher
Economic Development Practicum
Spring
2023
Kathryn Frances Roberts King
Economic Development Practicum
Spring
2020
Joshua E. Rosen
Economic Development Law Practicum
Fall
2021
Jacqueline R. Moss
Disability Law Seminar
Spring
2013
Benjamin
Clark
Cybersecurity
Fall
2023
Nora Hanson
Criminal Procedure: Adjudication
Spring
2021
Laura Greenwood
Criminal Procedure: Adjudication
Spring
2020

Pages