Student Name | Course Title | Semester | View Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jay A. Ebelhar |
Business Organizations I
|
Fall
|
2001
|
|
Kelly Christine Flinn |
Business Organizations I
|
Summer
|
2007
|
|
Mary L. Wagner |
Business Organizations I
|
Summer
|
2007
|
|
Richard Schoepke |
Business Organizations I
|
Fall
|
2010
|
|
Rebecca M. Fiechtl |
Business Organizations I
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Jonathan Doolan |
Business Organizations I
|
Fall
|
2003
|
|
David W. Hunter |
Business Organizations I
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Tina Taft |
Business Organizations I
|
Summer
|
2005
|
|
Lynn W. Thompson |
Business Organizations I
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Joyce Ferguson |
Business Organizations I
|
Fall
|
2009
|
|
Joanna Waddell |
Business Organizations I
|
Fall
|
2010
|
|
Jonathan S. Stokes |
Business Organizations I
|
Spring
|
2009
|
|
James B. Earthman |
Business Organizations I
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Amanda Floyd |
Business Organizations I
|
Fall
|
2010
|
|
Steven Wilmoth |
Business Organizations I
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Natalie F. Malone |
Business Organizations I
|
Fall
|
2011
|
|
Matthew K. Bishop |
Business Organizations II
|
Spring
|
2009
|
|
Jaramiah J. Hruska |
Business Organizations II
|
Spring
|
2009
|
|
Jacquelin Sublett |
Business Organizations II
|
Spring
|
1999
|
|
Juanita R. Brown |
Business Organizations II
|
Spring
|
2001
|
|
Hidden by request |
Business Organizations II
|
Spring
|
2009
|
|
Matthew K. Bishop |
Business Planning
|
Spring
|
2010
|
|
J. Vincent Perryman |
Business Planning
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
William Aaron Hall |
Business Planning
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Marija Sokolov |
Business Planning
|
Spring
|
2006
|
|
Jeffrey Stockstill |
Business Planning
|
Spring
|
2006
|
|
Cory A. Brown |
Business Planning
|
Spring
|
2009
|
|
Grace Whiting |
Child & Family Litigation Clinic
|
Fall
|
2010
|
|
Tannera George Gibson |
Child & Family Litigation Clinic
|
Fall
|
2007
|
|
John A. Stevenson |
Child & Family Litigation Clinic
|
Fall
|
2008
|
|
Frankie N. Spero |
Child & Family Litigation Clinic
|
Spring
|
2010
|
|
Hidden by request |
Child & Family Litigation Clinic
|
Spring
|
2015
|
|
Anna Rudman Santos |
Child & Family Litigation Clinic
|
Fall
|
2011
|
|
Emily Stotts |
Child & Family Litigation Clinic
|
Spring
|
2013
|
|
Douglas Brock |
Child & Family Litigation Clinic
|
Fall
|
2010
|
|
Hidden by request |
Child & Family Litigation Clinic
|
Fall
|
2014
|
|
Hidden by request |
Child & Family Litigation clinic
|
Fall
|
2012
|
|
Bridget Warner |
Child & Family Litigation Clinic
|
Fall
|
2009
|
|
David Brackstone |
Child & Family Litigation Clinic
|
Spring
|
2009
|
|
Michelle Moore-Lindsay |
Child Advocacy Legal Clinic
|
Fall
|
2003
|
|
William N. Blaylock |
Child Advocacy Legal Clinic
|
Spring
|
2004
|
|
Tonya S. March |
Child Advocacy Legal Clinic
|
Summer
|
2003
|
|
Joann Nicholson |
Child Advocacy Legal Clinic
|
Spring
|
2003
|
|
Jessica L. Cox |
Child Advocacy Legal Clinic
|
Spring
|
2006
|
|
Abigail Shipley Jones |
Child Advocacy Legal Clinic
|
Fall
|
2005
|
|
Gregory D. Judkins |
Child Advocacy Legal Clinic
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Spencer R. Barnes |
Child Advocacy Legal Clinic
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Allan Stuart Grimson |
Child Advocacy Legal Clinic
|
Summer
|
2005
|
|
Jennifer Jackson |
Child Advocacy Legal Clinic
|
Summer
|
2006
|
|
Markeisha Savage |
Child Advocacy Legal Clinic
|
Summer
|
2004
|
|