University of Memphis Cecil C. Humphreys School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Joyce Ferguson
Business Organizations I
Fall
2009
Steven Wilmoth
Business Organizations I
Fall
2004
Natalie F. Malone
Business Organizations I
Fall
2011
Amanda Floyd
Business Organizations I
Fall
2010
Matt Lawless
Business Organizations I
Fall
2007
Lynn W. Thompson
Business Organizations I
Fall
2002
Arthur Fowler
Business Organizations I
Fall
2000
Timothy McIntire
Business Organizations I
Fall
2001
Kasey Weiland
Business Organizations I
Fall
2009
Meredith Hamilton
Business Organizations I
Fall
2003
Diana Comes
Business Organizations I
Fall
2009
Amber D. Floyd
Business Organizations I
Fall
2008
Angela D. Allen
Business Organizations I
Fall
2001
J. Franklin Ammons
Business Organizations I
Fall
2011
Alexander Laird
Business Organizations I
Fall
2005
David R. Booth
Business Organizations I
Fall
2011
Marija Sokolov
Business Organizations I
Fall
2004
James Musice
Business Organizations I
Fall
2010
Hidden by request
Business Organizations II
Spring
2009
Juanita R. Brown
Business Organizations II
Spring
2001
Matthew K. Bishop
Business Organizations II
Spring
2009
Jaramiah J. Hruska
Business Organizations II
Spring
2009
Jacquelin Sublett
Business Organizations II
Spring
1999
Cory A. Brown
Business Planning
Spring
2009
Matthew K. Bishop
Business Planning
Spring
2010
J. Vincent Perryman
Business Planning
Spring
2005
William Aaron Hall
Business Planning
Spring
2005
Marija Sokolov
Business Planning
Spring
2006
Jeffrey Stockstill
Business Planning
Spring
2006
Bridget Warner
Child & Family Litigation Clinic
Fall
2009
David Brackstone
Child & Family Litigation Clinic
Spring
2009
Grace Whiting
Child & Family Litigation Clinic
Fall
2010
Tannera George Gibson
Child & Family Litigation Clinic
Fall
2007
John A. Stevenson
Child & Family Litigation Clinic
Fall
2008
Frankie N. Spero
Child & Family Litigation Clinic
Spring
2010
Hidden by request
Child & Family Litigation Clinic
Spring
2015
Anna Rudman Santos
Child & Family Litigation Clinic
Fall
2011
Emily Stotts
Child & Family Litigation Clinic
Spring
2013
Douglas Brock
Child & Family Litigation Clinic
Fall
2010
Hidden by request
Child & Family Litigation Clinic
Fall
2014
Hidden by request
Child & Family Litigation clinic
Fall
2012
Gregory D. Judkins
Child Advocacy Legal Clinic
Spring
2005
Spencer R. Barnes
Child Advocacy Legal Clinic
Fall
2004
Allan Stuart Grimson
Child Advocacy Legal Clinic
Summer
2005
Jennifer Jackson
Child Advocacy Legal Clinic
Summer
2006
Markeisha Savage
Child Advocacy Legal Clinic
Summer
2004
Jodi B. Loden
Child Advocacy Legal Clinic
Fall
2006
Eric J. Yow
Child Advocacy Legal Clinic
Spring
2007
Michelle Moore-Lindsay
Child Advocacy Legal Clinic
Fall
2003
William N. Blaylock
Child Advocacy Legal Clinic
Spring
2004

Pages