University of Missouri - Kansas City School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Nicholas S. Beydler
Introduction to Law II
Spring
2011
Christina Knopke
Introduction to Law II
Spring
2007
Christopher J. Stewart
Introduction to Law II
Spring
2010
Joshua Wille
Introduction to Law II
Spring
2007
Aimee Lynn Morrison
Introduction to Law II
Spring
2010
Jane Ellen Francis
Introduction to Law II
Spring
2009
Natig R. Guseynov
Introduction to Law II - Family Law
Spring
2009
Beau Werner Graves
Introduction to Law II Plus
Spring
2010
Yi He
Introduction to Law LLM
Fall
2013
Samantha
Capkovic
Juvenile Offenders & Law
Spring
2023
Ashley Broderick
Juvenile Offenders & the Law
Spring
2016
Lisa Reichle
Juvenile Offenders & The Law
Spring
2006
Mark Kragel
Juvenile Offenders & The Law
Spring
2005
Megan Campbell Van Emon
Juvenile Offenders & The Law
Spring
2012
Meghan Wheeler
Juvenile Offenders & the Law
Spring
2022
Drew L. Williams
Juvenile Offenders & the Law
Spring
2015
Brogan Caffarelli
Juvenile Offenders & the Law
Spring
2021
Dana Copperwheat
Juvenile Offenders & The Law
Spring
2008
Bethany Rae Hanson
Juvenile Offenders & the Law
Spring
2010
Jay O'Donnell
Juvenile Offenders & the Law
Spring
2019
Nancy Z. Olivares
Juvenile Offenders & the Law
Spring
2011
Amanda Showalter
Juvenile Offenders & the Law
Spring
2009
Kaitlyn Syring
Juvenile Offenders & the Law
Spring
2013
Sarah Westfall
Juvenile Offenders & the Law
Spring
2017
Kenisha Adanna Sanderson
Juvenile Offenders & the Law
Spring
2014
Erica Stief
Juvenile Offenders & The Law
Spring
2010
Mandee Rowen
Juvenile Offenders & The Law
Spring
2005
Keith N. Williston
Labor Law
Spring
2016
Stephanie Porter
Labor Law
Spring
2006
Thomas Hamilton
Labor Law
Spring
2008
Jill Turner
Labor Law
Fall
2014
Kayla Knipfel
Labor Law
Fall
2020
Michael George Watkins
Labor Law
Spring
2010
Carolina
Torrex Valle
Labor Law
Fall
2021
Tyler Dwyer
Labor Law
Fall
2018
Mark Hohler
Labor Law
Fall
2017
Alexander Edelman
Labor Law
Fall
2011
Elizabeth Elaine Eppright
Labor Law
Spring
2011
Thomas Osborn
Labor Law
Fall
2019
Matthew
Eblen
Labor Law
Fall
2023
Katherine
Cooper
Labor Law
Fall
2022
Andrew
Riley
Labor Law
Fall
2022
Mark Hohler
Labor Law
Fall
2017
Joan Mary Sheridan
Labor Law
Fall
2012
Nirisi Veronique Angulo
Labor Law
Fall
2016
Lori Dawn Elrod
Labor Law
Spring
2008
Carolina Torres Valle
Labor Law
Fall
2021
Ashley Sarah Grace
Labor Law
Fall
2013
Angelo Banks
Land Title / Abandoned Housing Clinic
Fall
2018
Haley
Sirokman
Land Title Clinic
Spring
2023

Pages