The University of Montana School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort ascending Semester View Award
Joseph Gillis
Estate Planning
Fall
2005
Nicholas Mazanec
Estate Planning
Fall
2011
Amy Fitzpatrick
Estate Planning
Fall
2013
ANGELA JACOBS
ESTATE PLANNING
Fall
2000
Mark Luebeck
Estate Planning
Fall
2004
Jeff G. Sorenson
Estate Planning
Fall
2002
Megan Dishong
Estate Planning
Fall
2006
Mark Tipton
Estate Planning
Fall
2007
Marin W. Keyes
Estate Planning
Fall
2016
DarAnne Dunning
Estate Planning
Fall
2009
Anthony McCormick
Estate Planning
Fall
2009
Kaitlin N. Hagenbuch
Estate Planning
Fall
2014
Michael Lawlor
Estate Planning
Fall
2001
Clark R. Hensley
Estate Planning
Fall
2015
Robert Olsen
Environmental Law II
Spring
2010
DarAnne Dunning
Environmental Law II
Spring
2009
Sarah Morath
Environmental Law II
Spring
2006
Julie Sirrs
Environmental Law I
Fall
2006
Courtney M. Damron
Environmental Crime
Fall
2015
James C. Murnion
Environmental Crime
Fall
2015
Trevor Smith
Energy Law
Spring
2011
Duncan McMullin
Employment Law
Fall
2006
Holly March
Employment Law
Fall
2004
Aaron M. Dunn
Employment Law
Fall
2016
REID PERKINS
EMPLOYMENT LAW
Fall
2000
Denise Juneau
Employment Law
Fall
2003
Jacob Allington
Employment Law
Fall
2014
Erica M. Ellis
Elder Law
Fall
2002
Bryan Quick
Elder Law
Fall
2001
Kara Docherty
Elder Law
Fall
2009
Marisa Morgan
Elder Law
Spring
2006
Marilyn F. Grams
Elder Law
Spring
2015
Susan Pomeroy
Elder Law
Fall
2006
Ellen Donohue
Elder Law
Fall
2006
April Youpee-Roll
Economic Development in Indian Country
Spring
2016
Victoria L. Dettman
Domestic Violence
Fall
2015
ANGELA JACOBS
DISABILITY LAW
Fall
2000
Karen B. Meilke
Disability Law
Fall
2002
Amber L. Stenson
Criminal Procedure: Investigative
Spring
2016
Victoria Nickol
Criminal Procedure: Investigative
Spring
2017
Kristen Meredith
Criminal Procedure: Adjudicative
Fall
2016
Erin E. Harris
Criminal Procedure: Adjudicative
Fall
2015
Jordan Ramler
Criminal Procedure
Spring
2012
Joseph Sherwood
Criminal Procedure
Spring
2014
Nicholas R. VandenBos
Criminal Procedure
Spring
2015
Bryan Dake
Criminal Procedure
Spring
2013
Philip Rohlfing
Criminal Law II
Spring
2007
Meri Walton
Criminal Law II
Spring
2009
Lee Baxter
Criminal Law II
Spring
2010
DarAnne Dunning
Criminal Law I
Fall
2007

Pages