The University of Montana School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Caitlin S. Williams
Child Advocacy
Spring
2016
Anne DeWolf
Child Advocacy
Spring
2009
Donna "Abby" Rivenbark
Child Advocacy
Spring
2009
Francesca diStefano
Child Advocacy
Spring
2012
Morgan Smith
Child Advocacy
Spring
2015
Carolyn Gibadlo
Child Advocacy
Spring
2015
Veronica Procter
Child Advocacy
Spring
2011
Briana Schwandt
Child Advocacy
Spring
2011
KATHRYN SCHULZ
CHILD ADVOCACY
Fall
2000
Ross Keogh
Civil Procedure
Fall
2012
Matthew Mitchell
Civil Procedure
Fall
2012
John P. Holahan
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2002
Haley Ford
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2016
DarAnne Dunning
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2007
Emily K. Gutierrez
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2015
Francesca DiStefano
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2009
Thomas Leonard
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2001
RYAN ARCHER
CIVIL PROCEDURE I
Fall
2000
Nathan Ellis
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2013
Lee Michael Wilson
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2013
Jeffrey Wilson
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2013
Justin Bryan
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2008
Mac Bloom
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2010
Angela Hasquet
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2010
Michelle Reinhart
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2010
Kerry M. Heard
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2016
Jordan Fitzgerald
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2013
Jon A. Wilson
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2003
Nicholas R. VandenBos
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2014
Kristen N. Zadick
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2015
Ryan L. Hickey
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2017
Eric Henkel
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2009
Michelle Uberuaga
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2008
BRIAN NICHOLS
CIVIL PROCEDURE II
Spring
2002
Caitlin Boland
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2013
Michelle Johnson
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2007
Mac Bloom
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2011
Amy McNulty
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2011
Johnna Preble
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2011
Erica Grinde
Civil Procedures I
Fall
2005
Michael Tennant
Civil Procedures I
Fall
2005
Alexander Rate
Civil Procedures I
Fall
2006
Summer Nelson
Civil Procedures II
Spring
2006
Kelly Driscoll
Civil Rights Litigation
Fall
2013
Graham Coppes
Climate Change
Spring
2015
Maegan Woita
Commercial Paper: UCC 3
Spring
2013
Sterling Laudon
Conflict of Laws
Fall
2010
Jody D. Lowenstein
Constitutional Law
Fall
2016
Joshua Bland
Constitutional Law
Fall
2010
Justin Stalpes
Constitutional Law
Fall
2007

Pages