University of Nebraska - Lincoln College of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Tyler
Rademacher
Advanced Legal Research
Spring
2023
Melanie
Miller
Advanced Legal Research
Spring
2024
Jason Grams
Advanced Legal Research
Fall
2006
Jeffrey Story
Advanced Legal Research
Fall
2017
Nicholas Holle
Advanced Legal Research
Spring
2015
Lora Waeckerle
Advanced Legal Research
Fall
2017
Kory George
Advanced Legal Research
Spring
2003
Kathryn Hoyme
Advanced Legal Research
Spring
2011
Isaiah Frohling
Advanced Legal Research
Fall
2018
Faith
Kowalski
Advanced Legal Research
Fall
2023
Kelly MacDevitt
Advanced Legal Research
Fall
2014
Michelle Clarke
Advanced Legal Research
Spring
2010
Maureen Larsen
Advanced Legal Research
Fall
2018
Ryan Dirks
Advanced Torts
Summer
2009
Colin
Dike
Advanced Torts
Fall
2022
Spencer Shucard
Advanced Torts
Summer
2013
Kaitlin Larsen
Advanced Torts
Fall
2021
E. Kiernan McGorty
Advanced Torts
Summer
2003
Samuel Randall
Advanced Torts
Summer
2005
Braden Sheppard
Advanced Torts
Summer
2011
Michael Boal
Advanced Torts Seminar
Spring
2015
Destiny Brown
Advanced Torts Seminar
Spring
2015
Angela Splittgerber
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Spring
2001
Michael E. Blackburn
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Fall
2016
Travis Tettenborn
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Fall
2011
James Newby
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Spring
2008
Danielle Jones
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Fall
2013
Carl Anderson III
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Spring
2007
Cynthia Lamm
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Spring
2004
Christopher Turner
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Spring
2009
Christopher Miller
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Spring
2002
Christopher Reid
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Fall
2010
Austin Vos
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Fall
2012
Alan Schuller
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Spring
2006
Megan Theesen-Fenton
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Fall
2015
Christopher Seifert
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Spring
2006
Tara Stingley
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Spring
2005
Hannah Carroll
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Fall
2017
Janette Adair
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Spring
2003
Jeremy T. Fitzpatrick
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Spring
2000
James Schneider
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Fall
2014
Edward Fox II
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Spring
2010
Anna Doss
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Spring
2010
Zachary
Hellen
Advocacy in Mediation
Spring
2024
Erin Rose
Reales
Advocacy in Mediation
Spring
2024
Sarah O'Neill
Advocacy in Mediation
Fall
2019
Kaley Ballard
Advocacy in Mediation
Fall
2011
Jacqueline Tabke
Advocacy in Mediation
Fall
2013
Lyudmila Kishchun
Advocacy in Mediation
Fall
2010
Cheree Hatfield
Advocacy in Mediation
Fall
2012

Pages