Wake Forest University School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Kathryn M. Eyster
Civil Procedure II, Section 2
Spring
2001
Gabrielle M. Witt
Civil Procedure II, Section 2
Spring
2009
Carl M. Newman
Civil Procedure II, Section 2
Spring
2010
Nicholas G. Allmon
Civil Procedure II, Section 2
Spring
2004
Hidden by request
Civil Procedure II, Section 3
Spring
2004
Claude E. Teague
Civil Procedure II, Section 3
Spring
2000
Crystal A. Bowman
Civil Procedure II, Section 3
Spring
2001
Sarah A. Hall
Civil Procedure II, Section 3
Spring
2007
Jessica S. Mering
Civil Procedure II, Section 3
Spring
2005
Jonathan W. Anderson
Civil Procedure II, Section 3
Spring
2006
Kyle M. Melloan
Civil Procedure II, Section 3
Spring
2006
Andrew B. Sachs
Civil Procedure II, Section 3
Spring
2006
Andrea Begley
Civil Procedure II, Section 3
Spring
2003
Frances E. Schultz
Civil Procedure II, Section 3
Spring
2002
Sean K. Price
Civil Procedure II, Section 3
Spring
2009
James A. Byars
Civil Procedure II, Section 3
Spring
2008
Susie E. Sewell
Civil Procedure II, Section 3
Spring
2008
Katherine T. Heath
Civil Procedure II, Section 3
Spring
2010
Emerson C. Moser
Civil Procedure II, Section 4
Spring
2000
Catherine M. Caniglia
Civil Procedure II, Section 4
Spring
2001
Elizabeth K. Isbey
Civil Procedure II, Section 4
Spring
2007
Lia A. Lesner
Civil Procedure II, Section 4
Spring
2005
Peter B. Stewart
Civil Procedure II, Section 4
Spring
2006
Megan S. Weber
Civil Procedure II, Section 4
Spring
2003
Brett M. Mayes
Civil Procedure II, Section 4
Spring
2009
Jon R. Jordan
Civil Procedure II, Section 4
Spring
2002
Amanda L. Pry
Civil Procedure II, Section 4
Spring
2009
Hidden by request
Civil Procedure II, Section 4
Spring
2004
Caroline B. Payseur
Civil Procedure II, Section 4
Spring
2008
Daniel M. Vandergriff
Civil Procedure II, Section 4
Spring
2008
Conor S. Kells
Civil Procedure II, Section 4
Spring
2002
Alexander J. Lutz
Civil Procedure II, Section 4
Spring
2010
Nakia S. Pollard
Civil Rights
Spring
2003
Ramona L. Lampley
Civil Rights
Spring
2004
Jennifer M. Patterson
Civil Rights
Spring
2000
David A. Cole
Civil Rights
Spring
2004
Michael B. Noble
Civil Rights
Spring
2001
Donovan J. Hylarides
Civil Rights Litigation
Fall
2011
Amanda T. Johnson
Civil Rights Litigation
Fall
2010
Caroline H. Lawler
Civil Rights Litigation
Fall
2010
Matthew D, Schwarz
Civil Rights Litigation
Fall
2010
Donald J. O'Brien
Civil Rights Remedies
Fall
2005
Deanna Davidian
Civil Rights Remedies
Fall
2006
Benjamin R. Huber
Civil Rights Remedies
Fall
2006
Blake E. Stafford
Civil Rights Remedies
Spring
2017
Blake E. Stafford
Civil Rights Remedies
Spring
2017
Mark T. Parent
Civil Rights Remedies
Spring
2018
Earl R. Storrs
Civil Rights Remedies
Spring
2018
Tiffani D. Otey
Civil Rights Remedies
Fall
2009
Nora Wolf
Civil Rights Remedies
Fall
2009

Pages