Wake Forest University School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Don C. Donelson
Torts, Section 4
Fall
2005
Elizabeth K. Isbey
Torts, Section 4
Fall
2006
Katherine A. King
Toxic and Environmental Torts
Spring
2011
Olivia C. Bonner
Toxic Torts
Fall
2017
Michael J. Stephens
Toxic Torts
Fall
2017
Andrew R. Smith
Toxic Torts
Spring
2013
Joseph I. Hill
Toxic Torts
Fall
2015
Kevin S. Rice
Toxic Torts
Fall
2017
Alan B. Felts
Trade Secrets and Unfair Competition
Spring
2010
Steven C. Hemric
Trade Secrets and Unfair Competition
Spring
2016
Jonathan J. Kandel
Trade Secrets and Unfair Competition
Spring
2008
Conor S. Kells
Trade Secrets and Unfair Competition
Spring
2003
Adam L. White
Trade Secrets and Unfair Competition
Spring
2013
Rachel E. Waters
Trade Secrets and Unfair Competition
Spring
2012
Amanda M. Whorton
Trade Secrets and Unfair Competition
Spring
2017
Clara R. Cottrell
Trade Secrets and Unfair Competition
Spring
2006
Russell D. Johnson
Trade Secrets and Unfair Competition
Spring
2009
Melanie C. Cormier
Trade Secrets and Unfair Competition
Spring
2018
Cory Howard
Trade Secrets and Unfair Competition
Spring
2014
Laura C. Miller
Trade Secrets and Unfair Competition
Spring
2004
Rebecca S. Winder
Trade Secrets and Unfair Competition
Spring
2015
Jessica L. Gorczynski
Trade Secrets and Unfair Competition
Spring
2007
Murphy P. Horne
Trade Secrets and Unfair Competition
Spring
2011
Rebekah G. Ballard
Trade Secrets and Unfair Competition
Spring
2005
Carl E. Sanders
Trademarks
Fall
2004
Meredith E. Pace
Trademarks
Spring
2016
Kelsey E. Baird
Trademarks
Fall
2011
Matthew A. Gass
Trademarks
Fall
2011
Karon Fowler
Trademarks
Fall
2014
Benjamin B. Prevas
Trademarks
Fall
2008
Sarah A. Summit
Trademarks
Fall
2014
Adam V. Burks
Trademarks
Fall
2010
Ashley E. Barton
Trademarks
Fall
2017
Sabrina Rodrigues
Trademarks
Fall
2017
L. Taylor Arnold
Trademarks
Fall
2003
Anthony M. Nicastro
Trademarks
Fall
2004
Arinolayemi A. Adegbonmire
Trademarks
Fall
2003
Quentin B. Huff
Trademarks
Fall
2002
Benjamin P. Fisher
Trademarks
Fall
2000
Larry A. Arnold
Trademarks
Fall
2003
Makenna E. Rogers
Trademarks
Fall
2016
Kevin J. Moser
Trademarks
Fall
2007
Brittany M. Wages
Trademarks
Fall
2016
Tammy C. Hsu
Trademarks
Fall
2012
Evan A. Andersen
Trademarks
Fall
2007
Peter D. Zellmer
Trademarks
Fall
2005
Stephen C. Pritchard
Trademarks
Fall
2012
David G. Hagopian
Trademarks
Fall
2005
Atolani S. Akinkuotu
Trademarks
Fall
2013
Jaime L. Douglas
Trademarks
Fall
2013

Pages