Wake Forest University School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort ascending Semester View Award
Matthew B. Hoyt
Business Organizations
Spring
2017
Andrew A. Dinwiddie
Business Organizations
Spring
2017
Katherine A. King
Business Organizations
Spring
2011
Benjamin F. Leighton
Business Organizations
Spring
2015
Luis F. Benavides
Business Organizations
Fall
2016
Phillip C. Ross
Business Organizations
Spring
2011
Daniel D. McClurg
Business Organizations
Fall
2016
Richard A. Seeger
Business Organizations
Spring
2011
Josey L. Newman
Business Organizations
Spring
2018
Pascal F. Naples
Business Organizations
Spring
2014
Miles S. Bruder
Business Organizations
Fall
2010
Timothy F. Day
Business Organizations
Spring
2018
Andrew R. Parrish
Business Organizations
Spring
2014
Kyle A. Huggins
Business Organizations
Spring
2018
Benjamin P. Hintze
Business of Law
Spring
2015
Adam S. Stoddard
Business Litigation
Fall
2012
Jon C. Mayhugh
Business Litigation
Fall
2014
Alexander R. Telarik
Business Litigation
Fall
2014
Jeremy R. Demmitt
Business Litigation
Fall
2013
Matthew J. Kerschner
Business Litigation
Fall
2016
James P. Miller
Business Litigation
Fall
2013
Jason T. Roebuck
Business Litigation
Fall
2013
Mark DiCicco
Business Drafting, Section 5
Spring
2010
Emily L. Cantrell
Business Drafting, Section 4L
Spring
2010
Allison L. Richmond
Business Drafting, Section 4L
Spring
2010
Thomas J. Sander
Business Drafting, Section 4L
Spring
2010
Ann M. Fievet
Business Drafting, Section 4
Spring
2009
Travis J. Short
Business Drafting, Section 3L
Spring
2010
Aaron M. Bachmann
Business Drafting, Section 3
Spring
2009
Jorge I. Negron-Garcia
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2007
Megan E. Huey
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2009
Daniel C. Lumm
Business Drafting, Section 2
Fall
2009
Hidden by request
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2004
Elizabeth L. Beyer
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2001
James A. Buttry
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2003
Jennifer R. Leahy
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2001
William E. Winters
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2008
Mark S. Hartman
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2000
Sharon L. Baldasare
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2005
Anne W. Hance
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2002
Marcus L. Anderson
Business Drafting, Section 1
Spring
2004
Crystal D. Bowie
Business Drafting, Section 1
Spring
2002
Regan K. Adamson
Business Drafting, Section 1
Fall
2009
Daniel M. Vandergriff
Business Drafting, Section 1
Fall
2009
Michael M. Giovannini
Business Drafting, Section 1
Fall
2008
Douglas E. Kingston
Business Drafting, Section 1
Fall
2008
Julianna P. Lowe
Business Drafting, Section 1
Spring
2002
Lisa D. Zanni
Business Drafting, Section 1
Spring
2001
Jessica S. Mering
Business Drafting, Section 1
Spring
2006
Jonathan N. Robbins
Business Drafting, Section 1
Spring
2006

Pages