Wake Forest University School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort ascending Semester View Award
Stephen C. Sellers
Animal Law
Fall
2009
Lauren A. Johnson
Animal Law
Fall
2012
Shelby M. Roth
Animal Law
Fall
2015
Paige N. Topper
Animal Law
Fall
2015
Benjamin M. Fehrman
Animal Law
Fall
2005
Rachael V. Lewis
Animal Law
Fall
2005
Julia T. Gravely
Animal Law
Fall
2011
Jay C. Salsman
Animal Law
Fall
2004
Hidden by request
Analytical Methods
Spring
2008
Andrea M. Capellas
Analytical Methods
Spring
2008
Thomas H. Santoro
Analytical Methods
Spring
2008
Nicholas G. Allmon
Analytical Methods
Spring
2006
Christopher E. Appel
Analytical Methods
Spring
2006
Douglas W. Carriker
Analytical Methods
Spring
2006
Jonathan A. Wright
Analytical Methods
Spring
2009
Caroline A. Morgan
Analytical Methods
Spring
2007
Mudit J. Patel
Analytical Methods
Spring
2007
Evan Andersen
Analytical Methods
Spring
2008
Joseph R. Marek
Agency
Spring
2000
Thomas J. Sander
Agency
Spring
2011
Megan E. Huey
Agency
Spring
2009
Brian R. Zawrotny
Agency
Spring
2011
Joshua T. Knipp
Agency
Spring
2009
Eleanor R. Trefzger
Agency
Spring
2009
Brett A. Shumate
Agency
Spring
2006
Carolyn A. Atkins
Agency
Spring
2016
Kristen L. Schneider
Agency
Spring
2010
Michelle S. Lowder
Agency
Spring
2003
John C. Kiser
Agency
Spring
2001
Diane E. Blackburn
Agency
Spring
2007
Hidden by request
Agency
Spring
2007
Sara E. White
Agency
Spring
2013
Richard D. Dietz
Agency
Spring
2002
Joshua O. Harper
Agency
Spring
2015
Emily C. Helms
Agency
Spring
2003
Nicholas A. Southwell
Agency
Spring
2012
Spencer A. Lee
Agency
Spring
2017
Lucas M. Foletta
Agency
Spring
2005
Ethan R. White
Agency
Spring
2017
Christopher C. Little
Agency
Spring
2008
Michael M. Klotz
Agency
Spring
2014
James P. Miller
Agency
Spring
2014
Megan E. Schanbacher
Advanced Trial Practice, Section 3
Spring
2009
Don C. Donelson
Advanced Trial Practice, Section 3
Spring
2007
Genevieve A. Markey
Advanced Trial Practice, Section 3
Spring
2008
Amy L. Bossio
Advanced Trial Practice, Section 2
Spring
2006
Michael P. Oliverio
Advanced Trial Practice, Section 2
Fall
2007
William C. Reiss
Advanced Trial Practice, Section 2
Spring
2010
John W. Mitchell
Advanced Trial Practice, Section 2
Fall
2006
Jessica M. Golden
Advanced Trial Practice, Section 1
Fall
2007

Pages