Wake Forest University School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Maria C. Collins
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2015
Rebecca S. Winder
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2013
Caroline H. Lawler
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2010
Paige N. Topper
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2015
Andrew R. Parrish
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2013
Ashley L. Rudisill
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2010
Blake E. Stafford
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2015
Davis F. Phillips
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2013
Caroline M. Trapeni
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2010
Tenika B. Neely
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2015
William C. Shannon
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2017
Evan T. Leadem
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2013
Christina M. Dennis
Appellate Advocacy
Spring
2013
France P. Beard
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2017
Olivia C. Bonner
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2017
Donald C. Morgan
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2016
Craig M. Principe
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2012
Phillip C. Ross
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2012
Caroline M. Trapeni
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2012
Blake E. Stafford
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2017
Nathan G. Harrill
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2014
Justin M. Jenkins
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2014
Kelsey M. Mellan
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2018
Patrick M. Wallace
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2014
Zachary K. Dunn
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2015
Karon Fowler
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2015
Bethany A. Corbin
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Fall
2013
John J. Byron
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2011
Megan M. Curran
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2011
Benjamin C. Wiles
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2011
Caroline B. Payseur
Appellate Advocacy Clinic, Section 2
Spring
2010
Brooks M. Hanner
Appellate Advocacy Clinic, Section 2
Spring
2009
Jessica M. Skarin
Appellate Advocacy Clinic, Section 2
Spring
2009
Katherine C. Currie
Appellate Advocacy Clinic, Section 2
Spring
2008
Megan E. Bode
Appellate Advocacy, Section 1
Fall
2008
Cynthia C. Byrne
Appellate Advocacy, Section 1
Fall
2009
Amy M. Willis
Appellate Advocacy, Section 2
Fall
2008
Anne E. Reuben
Appellate Advocacy, Section 2
Fall
2009
Neil J. Friedrich
Appellate Advocacy, Section 3
Fall
2008
Christopher W. Jackson
Appellate Advocacy, Section 3
Fall
2009
Douglas S. McIntyre
Appellate Advocacy, Section 5
Spring
2009
Erin M. Tanner
Appellate Advocacy, Section 5
Fall
2009
James F. Goodwin
Art and Cultural Property Law
Spring
2013
Lindsey Y. Rogers
Art and Cultural Property Law
Spring
2015
Zoe E. Niesel
Art and Cultural Property Law
Spring
2012
Kathryn E. Harvey
Art and Cultural Property Law
Spring
2014
Nader S. Raja
Aviation Law
Spring
2009
Jarrad A. Smith
Aviation Law
Spring
2009
Clara R. Cottrell
Aviation Law
Fall
2006
Monica C. Berry
Aviation Law
Fall
2016

Pages