Wake Forest University School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Julianna P. Lowe
Business Drafting, Section 1
Spring
2002
Mark S. Hartman
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2000
Sharon L. Baldasare
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2005
Jorge I. Negron-Garcia
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2007
Megan E. Huey
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2009
Anne W. Hance
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2002
Daniel C. Lumm
Business Drafting, Section 2
Fall
2009
Hidden by request
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2004
James A. Buttry
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2003
William E. Winters
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2008
Elizabeth L. Beyer
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2001
Jennifer R. Leahy
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2001
Aaron M. Bachmann
Business Drafting, Section 3
Spring
2009
Travis J. Short
Business Drafting, Section 3L
Spring
2010
Ann M. Fievet
Business Drafting, Section 4
Spring
2009
Emily L. Cantrell
Business Drafting, Section 4L
Spring
2010
Allison L. Richmond
Business Drafting, Section 4L
Spring
2010
Thomas J. Sander
Business Drafting, Section 4L
Spring
2010
Mark DiCicco
Business Drafting, Section 5
Spring
2010
Jason T. Roebuck
Business Litigation
Fall
2013
Adam S. Stoddard
Business Litigation
Fall
2012
Jon C. Mayhugh
Business Litigation
Fall
2014
Alexander R. Telarik
Business Litigation
Fall
2014
Jeremy R. Demmitt
Business Litigation
Fall
2013
James P. Miller
Business Litigation
Fall
2013
Matthew J. Kerschner
Business Litigation
Fall
2016
Benjamin P. Hintze
Business of Law
Spring
2015
Matthew B. Hoyt
Business Organizations
Spring
2017
Benjamin F. Leighton
Business Organizations
Spring
2015
Andrew A. Dinwiddie
Business Organizations
Spring
2017
Katherine A. King
Business Organizations
Spring
2011
Luis F. Benavides
Business Organizations
Fall
2016
Phillip C. Ross
Business Organizations
Spring
2011
Daniel D. McClurg
Business Organizations
Fall
2016
Richard A. Seeger
Business Organizations
Spring
2011
Miles S. Bruder
Business Organizations
Fall
2010
Josey L. Newman
Business Organizations
Spring
2018
Pascal F. Naples
Business Organizations
Spring
2014
Timothy F. Day
Business Organizations
Spring
2018
Andrew R. Parrish
Business Organizations
Spring
2014
Kyle A. Huggins
Business Organizations
Spring
2018
Stephen C. Pritchard
Business Organizations
Fall
2012
Lauren B. Henderson
Business Organizations
Spring
2016
Colton M. Sexton
Business Organizations
Fall
2013
Matthew T. Brown
Business Organizations
Spring
2016
Daniel B. Waxman
Business Organizations
Fall
2013
Josephine M. Fina
Business Organizations
Fall
2017
Daniel T. Fowler
Business Organizations
Fall
2015
Ryan M. Arens
Business Organizations
Spring
2013
Zachary S. Kelton
Business Organizations
Fall
2011

Pages