Western New England University School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort ascending Semester View Award
Jason N. Sheffield
Public Health Law
Spring
2006
Ernest E. Wessell
Public Health Law
Spring
2006
Alyson C. Krauss
Public Health Law
Spring
2007
Kevin J. Duncan
Property, §3
Fall
2006
Jason M. Kittler
Property, §3
Fall
2004
Barbara L. Snyder
Property, §3
Fall
2004
Michael R. Fleischer
Property, §3
Spring
2003
Karen L. Abraham
Property, §3
Spring
2006
Harjot K. Dhesa
Property, §3
Fall
2005
Brendan J. Witherell
Property, §2
Fall
2004
Kathryn G. Foster
Property, §2
Fall
2006
Danielle G. McGrath
Property, §2
Spring
2003
Michael D. Roundy
Property, §2
Spring
2005
Frank P. Izzo, Jr.
Property, §2
Spring
2006
Crystal T. Ochrymowicz
Property, §2
Spring
2006
Kendra L. Berardi
Property, §2
Fall
2005
J. Michael Buchanan
Property, §1
Spring
2003
Teresa E. Stevens
Property, Section 4
Fall
2006
Maximilian Bennett
Property, Section 3
Fall
2006
Frank J. Mottola III
Property, Section 04
Spring
2007
James M. Harrington
Property, Section 04
Fall
2007
Philip M. Clark
Property, Section 04
Spring
2008
James M. Harrington
Property, Section 04
Spring
2008
Robert Kazior
Property, Section 04
Spring
2008
Catherine N. Chevalier
Property, Section 04
Spring
2010
Megan J. Pilblad
Property, Section 04
Spring
2010
Jeffrey S. Korman
Property, Section 04
Spring
2009
Ashlee M. Viemeister
Property, Section 04
Spring
2009
Theresa A. Morris
Property, Section 03
Fall
2007
Thomas R. Gray, Jr.
Property, Section 03
Spring
2008
Casey D. OConnell
Property, Section 03
Spring
2010
Vitaliy N. Yusenko
Property, Section 03
Spring
2010
Richard k. Worthington, II
Property, Section 03
Fall
2007
Mara Shulman Ryan
Property, Section 03
Spring
2009
Sandra L. Ward
Property, Section 03
Spring
2009
Richard K. Worthington, II
Property, Section 03
Fall
2007
Heidi M. Ohrt
Property, Section 03
Spring
2011
Michelle A. Cooke
Property, Section 03
Spring
2007
Jonathan R. Goldman
Property, Section 02
Fall
2007
Jonathan R. Goldman
Property, Section 02
Spring
2008
James D. Hibbard
Property, Section 02
Spring
2009
Robert J. Lawson
Property, Section 02
Spring
2009
Chapman A. Bauerlein
Property, Section 02
Spring
2011
Peter F. Ferony
Property, Section 02
Spring
2011
Raymond W. Zenkert III
Property, Section 02
Spring
2012
Thomas P. Boyle, IV
Property, Section 02
Spring
2010
Robert F. Hennessy
Property, Section 02
Spring
2007
Robert P. Barrowman
Property, Section 01
Fall
2007
NIcholas R. Lorenz
Property, Section 01
Spring
2008
Emily J. Kagan
Property, Section 01
Spring
2010

Pages