University of Missouri - Kansas City School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Title Semester View Award
Tyler Jacob Scott
Estates & Trusts
Spring
2010
Tyler Jacob Scott
Advanced Legal Writing: Practical Skills Develop.
Spring
2010
Tyler Jacob Scott
Federal Taxation
Spring
2010
Ashley Elizabeth Scullen
Estate Planning for Charitable Giving
Spring
2010
Nichalaus C. Seacord
Applied Federal Criminal Procedure & Evidence
Spring
2010
Hidden by request
Advanced Legal Writing: Practical Skills Develop.
Spring
2010
Tiffannie Kennedy Sears
Introduction to Law II
Spring
2010
Michael Sichter
Evidence
Spring
2010
Michael Sichter
Introduction to Arbitration & Selected Topics
Spring
2010
Silya Siniawski Teixeira
Tax Clinic
Spring
2010
Sara J. Skelton
Introduction to Law II
Spring
2010
Heather Dawn Smith
Construction Law
Spring
2010
Stephanie Lee Sonderegger
Immigration Law & Policy
Spring
2010
Matthew Nelson Sparks
Entrepeneurial Law & Practice Clinic
Spring
2010
Hidden by request
Construction Law
Spring
2010
Brook A. Spear
Water Law
Spring
2010
Daniel Allan Sprout
National Security Law
Spring
2010
Austin M. Steelman
Constitutional Law I
Spring
2010
Christopher J. Stewart
Business Planning
Spring
2010
Christopher J. Stewart
Civil Procedure I
Spring
2010
Christopher J. Stewart
Constitutional Law I
Spring
2010
Christopher J. Stewart
Introduction to Law II
Spring
2010
Erica Stief
Juvenile Offenders & The Law
Spring
2010
Christopher Steven Stratton
Introduction to Law II
Spring
2010
Eric Lynn Strawder
Antitrust & Competition Law
Spring
2010
Daniel Allen Stuart
Contracts II
Spring
2010
Jessica Leigh Sullivan
Business Organizations
Spring
2010
Jessica Leigh Sullivan
Estates & Trusts
Spring
2010
Jessica Leigh Sullivan
Federal Public Land & Resources Law
Spring
2010
Jessica Leigh Sullivan
Professional Malpractice Litigation
Spring
2010
Daryl Ryan Talyor
Constitutional Law II
Spring
2010
Daryl Ryan Talyor
Criminal Procedure I
Spring
2010
Daryl Ryan Talyor
Environmental Law
Spring
2010
Daryl Ryan Talyor
Evidence
Spring
2010
Daryl Ryan Talyor
Introduction to Law II
Spring
2010
Daryl Ryan Talyor
Property II
Spring
2010
Jennifer Teichman Kerr
Immigration Law & Policy
Spring
2010
Zachary Ryan Thompson
Professional Responsibility
Spring
2010
Jay Romy Tioleco
Transactional Litigation & Arbitration
Spring
2010
Hidden by request
Transactional Litigation & Arbitration
Spring
2010
Allison Rae Trimble
Entrepeneurial Law & Practice Clinic
Spring
2010
Allison Rae Trimble
Trusts: Planning, Drafting Admin. & Litigating
Spring
2010
Ying Wang
Securities Regulation
Spring
2010
Ying Wang
Torts
Spring
2010
Mark David Ware
Deferred Compensation
Spring
2010
Michael George Watkins
Labor Law
Spring
2010
Gregory B. Whiston
Contracts II
Spring
2010
Ryan Lee White
Corporate Tax II
Spring
2010
Ryan Lee White
Partnership Tax
Spring
2010
Chrisopher R. Miller
Constitutional Law II
Summer
2010

Pages