Student Name | Course Title | Semester | View Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Laura M. Beresh-Taylor |
Wills, Trusts, and Estates I
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Robert F. Bodi |
Seminar: Introduction to Intellectual Property
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Robert F. Bodi |
Seminar: Selected Problems in Evidence
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Christopher P. Bray |
Individual Taxation
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Christopher P. Bray |
Qualified Pensions and Profit Sharing Planning
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Veronica K. Buetel |
Seminar: Consumer Law
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Brian J. Butler |
Evidence
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Christopher S. Casterline |
Evidence
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Christopher S. Casterline |
Constitutional Law I
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Melissa Castro |
Environmental Law
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Jane K. Conrad |
Seminar: First Amendment Law
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
James DiMuzio |
Remedies
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Elizabeth A. Dobbins |
Trial Advocacy I
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Kelly M. Doherty |
Seminar: Real Estate Law
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Brian J. Downey |
Contracts I
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Faith R. Dylewski |
Evidence
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
N. Nicole Endejann |
Basic Legal Communications
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Stephanie J. Felicetty |
Contracts I
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Stephanie J. Felicetty |
Torts I
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Michael J. Flannery |
Civil Procedure I
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Michael A. Frederick |
Trial Advocacy I
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Karen D. Gaum |
Administration of Criminal Justice
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Jacquenette S. Geggus |
Federal Jurisdiction and Procedure
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Peter N. Griggs |
Local Government Law
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Andrew T. Hayes |
Contracts I
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Jeffrey E. Hendrickson |
Bankruptcy Law
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Pamela J. Holder |
Remedies
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Jason M. Katz |
Civil Procedure I
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Jennifer L. Lile |
Seminar: Workers' Compensation
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Jennifer L. Lile |
Probate Practice
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Meredith E. Martell |
Seminar: Copyright Law
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Meredith E. Martell |
Seminar: Patent Law
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Juliet K. Matheny |
Constitutional Law I
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Robert E. McDonald |
Entertainment Law
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Lidia V. Miley-Hamm |
Basic Business Associations
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Jennifer E. Miller |
International Law
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
George P. Millich, Jr. |
Seminar: Non-Profit Tax Entities
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Karen A. Patterson |
Basic Legal Communications
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Karen A. Patterson |
Torts I
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Joseph L. Piccin |
Appellate Advocacy
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Teresa E. Purtiman |
Constitutional Law I
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Owen J. Rarric |
Property I
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Kerry M. Renker |
Torts I
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
David F. Sam |
International Law
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Tiffany D. Scurti |
Qualified Pensions and Profit Sharing Planning
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Tiffany D. Scurti |
Commercial Law I
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Tiffany D. Scurti |
Wills, Trusts, and Estates I
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Tammy L. Semanco |
Equal Opportunity Law
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Deborah L. Shumway |
Seminar: Business Regulations
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
James S. Simon |
Individual Taxation
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|