Ave Maria School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Owen
Murphy
Constitutional Law
Spring
2024
Aimee Schnecker
Constitutional Law
Fall
2016
Benjamin Bogos
Constitutional Law
Spring
2013
Mikala Makar
Constitutional Law
Summer
2019
Carolyn De Salvo
Constitutional Law
Fall
2018
Brittney Davis
Constitutional Law
Spring
2016
Kasondrea
Thomas
Constitutional Law
Summer
2022
Marcus Wobschall
Constitutional Law
Summer
2017
Antonette Hornsby
Constitutional Law
Fall
2015
Linda Fink
Constitutional Law
Summer
2015
Jack Garwood
Constitutional Law
Fall
2020
Michael Santschi
Constitutional Law
Spring
2014
Adam Cretella
Constitutional Law
Spring
2021
Kristian Shingleton
Constitutional Law
Spring
2015
Samuel Bryant
Contracts I Section A
Fall
2021
Daniel Hanco
Contracts I Section A
Fall
2016
Rhiannon Gomes
Contracts I Section A
Fall
2018
Thomas Rosaschi
Contracts I Section A
Fall
2012
Kathleen Mullally
Contracts I Section A
Fall
2015
Nicole Staller
Contracts I Section A
Fall
2014
Richard Varadan
Contracts I Section A
Fall
2017
Anna Ismer
Contracts I Section A
Fall
2013
Carolyn De Salvo
Contracts I Section B
Fall
2017
Robert Badman
Contracts I Section B
Fall
2021
Kimberly Swanson
Contracts I Section B
Fall
2016
James Hockel
Contracts I Section B
Fall
2018
Rebekah Skiba
Contracts I Section B
Fall
2012
Jennifer Heemstra
Contracts I Section B
Fall
2015
Christopher Gero Prado
Contracts I Section B
Fall
2019
Naomi Hatton
Contracts I Section B
Fall
2014
Kenneth Mundy
Contracts I Section B
Fall
2013
Hidden by request
Contracts I Section B
Fall
2021
Lauren Madonia
Contracts II - Section A
Spring
2022
Robert Badman
Contracts II - Section B
Spring
2022
Shelby
Welch
Contracts II A
Spring
2023
Zachary
Pearlman
Contracts II B
Spring
2023
Rhiannon Gomes
Contracts II Section A
Spring
2019
Mayle Gonzalez
Contracts II Section A
Spring
2017
Thomas Latorre
Contracts II Section A
Spring
2020
Jeffrey Bunnett
Contracts II Section A
Spring
2018
Madison
Dietz
Contracts II Section A
Spring
2024
Eric Moore
Contracts II Section A
Spring
2013
Meredith McBride
Contracts II Section A
Spring
2016
Kimberlee Mitton
Contracts II Section A
Spring
2014
Antonette Hornsby
Contracts II Section A
Spring
2015
Jonathan Fitzmaurice
Contracts II Section B
Spring
2019
Katherine Cook
Contracts II Section B
Spring
2017
Timothy Noonan
Contracts II Section B
Spring
2020
Colleen McInerney
Contracts II Section B
Spring
2018
Brendan
Coughlin
Contracts II Section B
Spring
2024

Pages