Chicago-Kent College of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Lorena P. Cornelio
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2014
Mark A. Magas
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2018
Neil P. Johnson
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2015
Ben J. Mahon
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2018
Mary Katherine Schweihs
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2011
Laurence Tooth
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2012
John Romanucci
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2018
Daniel G. Bunting
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2016
Evan J. Kline-Wedeen
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2016
William J. Voller
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2003
Brian R. Orr
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2003
Janina Bondar
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2003
Michael P. Matesky, II
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2003
Tanja Proehl
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2002
Scott E. Kolassa
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Fall
2002
Jana B. Krupoff
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Spring
2000
Paul J. Bartusiak
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Fall
1999
Robert J. Grindle
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Spring
2008
Elizabeth C. Popolis
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Spring
2004
Jeff J. Mikrut
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Fall
2008
Ryan T. Horath
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Spring
2006
Catherine K. Larson
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Spring
2016
Jacob T. Earl
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Fall
2021
Mark Brosius
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Fall
2000
Kristen McAhren
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Spring
2001
Mariana
Chyryk
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Spring
2022
Terrence M. Hart
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Spring
2009
Aylissa
M.
Ritterhoff
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Spring
2022
Oliver Yang
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Spring
2010
Thomas S. Key
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Spring
2019
Heather R. Kissling
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Fall
2006
Eric M. Williams
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Fall
2005
Brian J. Emfinger
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Fall
2007
Louis J. Manetti
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Fall
2006
Connor
M.
Larson
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Fall
2022
Alyssa
X.
Yoshino
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Fall
2022
Duan Fu
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Spring
2007
David J. Schodin
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Spring
2000
Ryan Kerswill
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Fall
2012
Karl R. Hanson
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Spring
2020
Sunith V. Kartha
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Fall
2000
Crystal C. Correa
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Fall
2010
Millie Parkara
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Fall
2012
Ross J. Greenspan
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Spring
2020
Caroline A. Teichner
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Fall
2010
Ioan-Radu Motoarca
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Spring
2020
Ion C. Moraru
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Spring
2020
Pericles C. Abbasi
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Spring
2011
Philip S. Hof
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Spring
2011
Chuan Lu
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Spring
2005

Pages