Student Name | Course Title | Semester | View Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mackey
N.
Willis |
Consumer Protection
|
Summer
|
2022
|
|
William
Yeiser |
Legal Process
|
Summer
|
2022
|
|
Ghada N. Abouhaidar |
Access to Health Care
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Nicholas Ainslie |
Mediator Practice
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Thomas N. Barnes |
Contracts I
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Kateryna Belyayeva |
Estate and Gift Taxation
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Mitchell K. Brisbon |
Torts II
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Mitchell K. Brisbon |
Secured Transactions
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Mitchell K. Brisbon |
Intellectual Property
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Paul M. Brock |
Contracts I
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Chandler S. Brown |
Financing Real Property Transactions
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Chandler S. Brown |
Federal Income Tax I
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Haleigh N. Chambliss |
Bankruptcy
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Varro J. Clarke |
Constitutional Law I
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Alexander R. Cooper |
Environmental Law
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Alexander R. Cooper |
Health Law
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Kayla C. Davis |
Environmental Law
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Elise M. Driskill |
Criminal Procedure I
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Elise M. Driskill |
Juvenile Justice
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Ashley E. Feighery |
Civil Procedure I
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Nicole M. Franks |
Jury Selection
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Edward W. Gaal |
Civil Procedure I
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Edward W. Gaal |
Contracts I
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
William S. Gaston |
Criminal Law
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Emma P. Goodloe |
Negotiation
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Mary K. Gorham |
Business Organizations
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
William M. Green |
Sports Law
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Meredith W. Hall |
Business Organizations
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Meredith W. Hall |
Wills, Trusts, and Estates
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Rachel L. Jernigan |
Deposition Skills and Technology
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Rachel L. Jernigan |
Solo Practice
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Rachel L. Jernigan |
Jury Selection
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Adil Khoso |
Cybersecurity
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Adil Khoso |
Mass Torts
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Adil Khoso |
Jurisprudence and the Foundation of Law
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
David Danner Kline |
Wills, Trusts, and Estates
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
David Danner Kline |
Constitutional Law I
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
David Danner Kline |
Intellectual Property
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Caroline F. Leak |
Torts
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Mickala J. Lewis |
Access to Health Care
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Stephanie M. Lynge |
Labor Law
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Trent A. Mansfield |
Constitutional Law I
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Trent A. Mansfield |
Business Organizations
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Trent A. Mansfield |
Appellate Advocacy
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Maggie L. Martin |
Torts
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Owen M. Mattox |
Advanced Skills in Trial Advocacy-Civil
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Michael M. Miaoulis |
Municipal Courts
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
John E. Miller |
Professional Responsibilities
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
James Mitchell |
Business Organizations
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Amanda E. Nelson |
Professional Responsibilities
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|