DePaul University College of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Shannon Bartlett
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2001
Richard Tilghman
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2003
John Stiglich
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2008
Krista S. Peterson
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2000
Benjamin Davis
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2008
Erin Lynch
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2005
John Scully
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2003
Theresa Kleinhaus
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2008
Lawrence James
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2004
Tiffany Walters
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2004
James P. Healy
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2000
Janaan Hashim
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2003
Keith J. Rhine
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2000
Luke Ruse
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2006
Elizabeth Levine
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2006
Michele Marek
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2007
Jonathan Schildt
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2007
Louis Shansky
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2005
Keely Lewis
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2001
Frank Bear
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2001
Maryam Fakouri
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2008
Bevin Seifert
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2006
Nicole Karas
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2002
Erica J. Dickson
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2000
Sara Uffelman
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2002
Virginia B. Fuller
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2000
Christopher Letkewicz
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2007
Alison Potter
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2004
William Dunne
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2002
Rebecca A. Lowery
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2000
James Svajgl
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2004
Matthew Katz
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2002
John Calabrese
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2004
Uri Adler
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2003
Tyler Manic
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2004
Katrina Giedt
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2002
Bridget Norton
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2005
Joshua Grenard
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2007
Andrew Sidea
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2008
Ursula Taylor
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2003
Christopher Valleau
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2005
Donald Martin
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2001
Joi Thomas
Constitutional Process II
Spring
2005
Jacqueline Reidelberger
Constitutional Torts & Sec 1983
Fall
2014
Brandon Buyers
Constitutional Torts 1983
Fall
2012
Frank Richter
Constitutional Torts/Sec
Fall
2011
Brittany Heitz
Constitutional Torts/Sec
Fall
2010
Lacy Burpee
Consumer Protection
Spring
2011
Michael Blanton
Consumer Protection
Fall
2015
Charles Rizzo
Consumer Protection
Spring
2009

Pages