DePaul University College of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Katherine Ivancevich
Contracts I
Fall
2001
Seth Stern
Contracts I
Fall
2006
Leon Kutzke
Contracts I
Fall
2001
Patrick Semrad
Contracts I
Fall
2001
Andrew Finke
Contracts I
Fall
2007
Justin DiVenanzo
Contracts I
Fall
2005
Julia Kim
Contracts I
Fall
2007
Joanna Clarke-Sayer
Contracts I
Fall
2003
Lloyd Loudenslagel
Contracts I
Fall
2002
David Annis
Contracts I
Fall
2002
Sara Uffelman
Contracts I
Fall
2001
Luke Ruse
Contracts I
Fall
2005
Kevin Shields
Contracts I
Fall
2005
Rebecca Droller
Contracts I
Fall
2003
Claire Kossman
Contracts I
Fall
2007
Joshua Larsen
Contracts I
Fall
2005
Justin Boley
Contracts I
Fall
2007
Sarah Baum
Contracts I
Fall
2005
Jessica Heckinger
Contracts I
Fall
2003
Stephen Benson
Contracts I
Fall
2002
Justin Divenanzo
Contracts I
Fall
2005
Igor Dubinsky
Contracts I
Fall
2004
Eleanor San
Contracts I
Fall
2003
Anna Peckham
Contracts I
Fall
2001
Shay-Ann Heiser Singh
Contracts I
Fall
2004
Noah Praetz
Contracts I
Fall
2001
Zachary Houghton
Contracts I
Fall
2006
Elizabeth Hermann
Contracts I
Fall
2007
Peter R. Tyksinski
Contracts I
Fall
1999
Christopher Nadeau
Contracts I
Fall
2004
Libby McNary
Contracts I
Fall
2004
Suzanne Shmagin
Contracts I
Fall
2003
Kyle Kasmarick
Contracts II
Spring
2006
Brandon Helms
Contracts II
Spring
2005
Sara Uffelman
Contracts II
Spring
2002
Julienne Grant
Contracts II
Spring
2001
Jeremy Gordon
Contracts II
Spring
2004
Sarah Baum
Contracts II
Spring
2006
Daniel Menes
Contracts II
Spring
2002
John Bolton
Contracts II
Spring
2008
Jared Rothkopf
Contracts II
Spring
2004
Genevieve Morill
Contracts II
Spring
2002
Christine Matott
Contracts II
Spring
2004
Brandi McCoy
Contracts II
Spring
2003
Theresa Kleinhaus
Contracts II
Spring
2008
Ashley Young
Contracts II
Spring
2004
Kari Rollins
Contracts II
Spring
2003
Mary A. Becker
Contracts II
Spring
2000
Serena Gondek
Contracts II
Spring
2002
Luke Ruse
Contracts II
Spring
2006

Pages