DePaul University College of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort ascending Semester View Award
Allison Adams
Advanced Civil Procedure
Spring
2010
William Blumthal
Advanced Antitrust
Spring
2002
Matthew Wawrzyn
Advanced Antitrust
Spring
2001
Jeffrey Waller
Advanced Antitrust
Spring
2004
Raymond Jacobi III
Advanced Real Estate Transactions
Spring
2012
Theresa Dollinger
Advanced Issues in Real Estate Transactions
Spring
2013
Lisa Kilbride
Advance Trial Advocacy
Spring
2000
Jessica Covell
Advance Illinois Criminal Law
Spring
2006
Robert Kline
Advance Illinois Criminal Law
Fall
2006
Christopher Hackett
Advance Illinois Criminal Law
Spring
2006
Bryan Grissman
Advance Illinois Criminal Law
Fall
2007
Julie Land
Advance Domestic/International Trademark
Spring
2005
Jonathan Rushman
Advance Domestic/International Patent
Spring
2004
Lindsay Gore
Advance Criminal Procedure:Pretrial
Fall
2001
Sarah Karr
Advance Criminal Procedure: Trial
Spring
2006
Jennifer Gates
Advance Criminal Procedure: Trial
Spring
2006
Christopher Kopacz
Advance Criminal Procedure: Trial
Spring
2005
Christopher Kopacz
Advance Criminal Procedure: Pretrial
Fall
2004
Edgar Berre
Advance Criminal Procedure: Pretrial
Fall
2003
Joseph Pawlick
Advance Criminal Procedure: Pre-Trial
Fall
2005
Joshua Miller
Advance Criminal Procedure
Spring
2002
James McGovern
Advance Criminal Procedure
Spring
2002
Lawrence James
Adv. Domestic/Int'l Trademark
Fall
2005
Megan Helbling Ahlberg
Adv. Asylum and Immigration Law Clinic
Fall
2021
Gregory Kanter
Adv Legal Writing
Summer
2000
Sarah Holtzman
Adoption Law
Fall
2017
Ashlee Cuza
Adoption Law
Spring
2008
Sarah Barnes
Adoption Law
Spring
2009
Cloe
Pace
Adoption Law
Fall
2023
Hidden by request
Adoption Law
Spring
2020
Elise Melrose
Adoption Law
Spring
2010
Sarah Byers
Adoption Law
Spring
2010
Sarah Gelsomino
Adoption Law
Fall
2006
Micah Reeves
Adoption Law
Fall
2015
Lydia Starczewski
Adoption Law
Fall
2019
Jody Marcucci
Administratve Process
Fall
2002
John Scully
Administrative Process
Fall
2003
Joseph Carver
Administrative Process
Spring
2006
Hidden by request
Administrative Process
Spring
2010
Laura Gastel
Administrative Process
Fall
2001
Allyson Martin
Administrative Process
Fall
2012
Andrew Cunniff
Administrative Process
Summer
2011
Elizabeth Lyons
Administrative Process
Summer
2011
Vaughn Bentley
Administrative Process
Fall
2014
Kyle Simcox
Administrative Process
Fall
2013
Richard B. Biagi
Administrative Process
Fall
2000
Joshua Larsen
Administrative Process
Spring
2008
Kathryn Clark
Administrative Process
Spring
2005
David Franklin
Administrative Process
Fall
2005
Elizabeth Graham
Administrative Process
Fall
2005

Pages