DePaul University College of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
William Coblentz
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2004
Jackson Cooper
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2010
Alexander Dychter
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2002
Riebana Sachs
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2015
Jordan Sartell
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2011
Benjamin Davis
Trial Advocacy II
Spring
2010
Lakshmi Jha
Trial Advocacy II
Spring
2002
Kyle Hough
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2021
Joshua Larsen
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2007
Aaron Viscichini
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2011
Raoul Mowatt
Trial Advocacy II
Spring
2010
Lisa Duarte
Trial Advocacy II
Spring
2009
Don Carrillo
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2007
Kelly Elmore
Trial Advocacy II
Spring
2004
Sarah King
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2018
Kevin Ron Maranan
Trial Advocacy II
Spring
2022
Paul
Perry
Trial Advocacy II
Spring
2022
Juan Ooink
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2002
Michael Crane
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2012
Jeffrey Schrimmer
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2007
Derrick Haddox
Trial Advocacy II
Spring
2007
Saranda Vitia
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2018
Adam Durkin
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2012
Kristina Waldron
Trial Advocacy II
Spring
2006
Natalie Murphy
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2019
Lindsay Scheidt
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2014
Melanie Buckmaster
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2019
Carla Colaianni
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2006
Jill Vosicky
Trial Advocacy II
Spring
2004
Christopher Reeder
Trial Advocacy II
Spring
2006
Colleen Cavanaugh
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2004
Kathryn Blades
Trial Advocacy II
Spring
2011
Omoyeni Adetola
Trial Advocacy II
Spring
2015
Joseph Cavise
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2012
Christopher Dely
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2004
Jacqueline James
Trial Advocacy II
Spring
2008
Jessica Baer
Trial Advocacy II
Spring
2008
Brian Shactman
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2012
Molly Louise Bloem
Trial Advocacy II
Spring
2016
Benjamin Schrader
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2009
Abigail Henry
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2010
Erin Blake
Trial Advocacy II
Spring
2007
Joseph Carver
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2006
Katherine Kim
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2003
Patrick Kenney
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2013
Phyllis Roman
Trial Advocacy II
Fall
2010
Timothy Bingham
Trial Advocacy II: Litigation Technology
Spring
2016
Louis Welebob
Trial Advocacy II: Litigation Technology
Spring
2016
Hayley Graf
Trial Advocacy II: Persuasive Communication
Spring
2020
Jacqueline Kliment
Trial Advocacy II: Persuasive Communication
Spring
2017

Pages