DePaul University College of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Amelia
Chouinard
Civil Procedure
Fall
2023
Evan Blewett
Civil Procedure
Spring
2011
Anna Easter
Civil Procedure
Spring
2017
Katarzyna Homenda
Civil Procedure
Fall
2005
Elizabeth Gall
Civil Procedure
Fall
2018
Iris Grossman
Civil Procedure
Fall
2017
Heather Nelson
Civil Procedure
Fall
2001
Matthew Sanchez
Civil Procedure
Fall
2018
James Nasiri
Civil Procedure
Fall
2019
Alison Kelly
Civil Procedure
Fall
2003
Ryan Meyer
Civil Procedure
Fall
2017
Lindi Shane
Civil Procedure
Spring
2010
Stephen LaChine
Civil Procedure
Spring
2016
Stephanie Ailor
Civil Procedure
Fall
2005
Christian Segar
Civil Procedure
Fall
2014
Zachary Theo
Civil Procedure
Fall
2017
Tiffany Walters
Civil Procedure
Fall
2003
Joe Herndon
Civil Procedure
Fall
2002
Jennifer James
Civil Procedure
Fall
2013
Rose Rodriguez
Civil Procedure
Fall
2017
Gina Dibella
Civil Procedure
Fall
2001
Nicholas Ronaldson
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2016
Christopher Pavlovich
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2016
Jack Rubin
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2016
Courtney Kelledes
Civil Rights
Spring
2012
Alix Strunk
Civil Rights
Spring
2011
Raoul Mowatt
Civil Rights
Spring
2009
Emily Cook
Civil Rights
Spring
2020
Joseph Benak
Civil Rights
Spring
2018
Gerritt Wieringa
Civil Rights
Spring
2008
Lark Mulligan
Civil Rights
Spring
2017
Ben McAdams
Civil Rights
Fall
2021
Laurie Hamen
Civil Rights
Spring
2012
Megan Vanderweele
Civil Rights
Spring
2014
Dylan 
Barnick
Civil Rights
Fall
2022
Lydia Colunga
Civil Rights
Spring
2009
David
White
Civil Rights
Fall
2023
Moriah Schiewe
Civil Rights
Spring
2019
Timothy Bingham
Civil Rights
Spring
2016
Robin Wagner
Civil Rights
Spring
2013
Kara Beurkens
Civil Rights Law
Spring
2015
Tim Semmerling
Classroom Component
Spring
2009
Richard Mojica
Classroom Component
Fall
2006
Joshua Martin
Classroom Component
Spring
2011
Jennifer Kerns
Classroom Component
Spring
2005
Jessica Covell
Classroom Component
Fall
2004
Andrew Finke
Classroom Component: Death Penalty
Spring
2010
Benjamin Davis
Classroom Component: Death Penalty
Fall
2009
John Untereker
Classroom Coponent
Spring
2006
Sarah Baum
Classroom Coponent: Death Penalty
Spring
2008

Pages