Student Name | Course Title | Semester | View Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kristen Bartlett |
Accounting and Finance for Lawyers
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Jordan
Peeples |
Accounting and Finance for Lawyers
|
Fall
|
2022
|
|
Laura Nelson |
Accounting and Finance for Lawyers
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Alison Parker |
Administrative Law
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Grey
L.
Giddens |
Administrative Law
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Dylan Mauldin |
Administrative Law
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Abby Tyre |
Administrative Law
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Lauren E. Lisauskas |
Administrative Law
|
Fall
|
2018
|
|
Jacob Swanstrom |
Administrative Law
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Madison Conkel |
Administrative Law
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Ashlyn
Dewberry |
Administrative Law
|
Spring
|
2022
|
|
Shivani Patel |
Administrative Law
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Hope
E.
Skypek |
Administrative Law
|
Spring
|
2022
|
|
Doraly
G.
Blanton |
ADR in the Workplace
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Hunter
T.
Payne |
Advanced Dispute Resolution Systems Design
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Jacob Bohn |
Advanced Legal Research
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Leila Knox |
Advanced Legal Research
|
Summer
|
2020
|
|
Grace Garner |
Advanced Legal Research
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Blake Hamil |
Advanced Legal Research
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Marissa Hill |
Advanced Legal Research
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Madison McMichael |
Advanced Legal Writing Seminar
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Hidden by request |
Advanced Legal Writing Seminar
|
Summer
|
2020
|
|
Nicholas Mugge |
Anatomy of Mergers and Acquisitions Deal
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Kenneth
R.
Ellington |
Antitrust
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Elise
L.
Joffe |
Antitrust
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Spencer Smith |
Antitrust Law
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Aiden
Meister |
Antitrust Law
|
Fall
|
2022
|
|
Jason Sigalos |
Antitrust Law
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Kirstiana Perryman |
Antitrust Law
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Kyle Renner |
Antitrust Law
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Madison Mischik |
Appellate Advocacy
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Matthew Moore |
Appellate Advocacy
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Joseph
M.
Colley |
Appellate Advocacy [A]
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Zachary
D.
Poppe |
Appellate Advocacy [A]
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Anna
E.
Gowen |
Appellate Advocacy [B]
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Anderson
B.
Scott |
Appellate Advocacy [B]
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
John Lex Kenerly |
Appellate Litigation Clinic II
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Laura Nelson |
Bankruptcy
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Amanda
B.
Graham |
Bankruptcy
|
Fall
|
2022
|
|
Michael Sloman |
Bankruptcy
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Julia
M.
Krzeminski |
Bankruptcy
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Madison Conkel |
Bankruptcy Litigation
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Victoria Barbino |
Bankruptcy Litigation
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Michael Sloman |
Bankruptcy Practice Seminar
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Reed Turry |
Business Ethics Seminar II
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Patricia
Fors |
Business Immigration Law
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Luis Gomez Chavez |
Business Immigration Law
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Andrea Demick |
Business Immigration Law
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Victoria Barbino |
Business Law Practicum
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Laura Nelson |
Business Law Practicum
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|