University of Idaho College of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Hidden by request
Bankruptcy
Fall
2005
Hidden by request
Bankruptcy
Fall
2008
Hidden by request
Bankruptcy
Fall
2005
Hidden by request
Bankruptcy
Fall
2009
Patrick O'Neill
Bankruptcy
Fall
2021
Hidden by request
Bankruptcy
Fall
2004
Brianne Drury
Bankruptcy
Fall
2020
Erin Hanson
Bankruptcy
Fall
2020
Connor Edlund
Bankruptcy
Fall
2020
Keith Scholl
Bankruptcy Section 1
Fall
2014
Hidden by request
Bankruptcy Section 1
Fall
2011
Bethany Mikolas
Bankruptcy Section 1
Fall
2016
Brandon Hess
Bankruptcy Section 1
Fall
2017
Brandon Holt
Bankruptcy Section 1
Fall
2015
Nohl Speck
Bankruptcy Section 1
Fall
2019
Hidden by request
Bankruptcy Section 1
Fall
2012
Aaron Bell
Bankruptcy Section 1
Fall
2018
Hidden by request
Bankruptcy Section 2
Fall
2011
Hidden by request
Bankruptcy Section 2
Fall
2013
Hayes Hartman
Bankruptcy Section 2
Fall
2017
Taylor Barton
Bankruptcy Section 2
Fall
2019
Hidden by request
Basic Legal Accounting
Fall
2007
Benjamin Macomber
Business Associations
Fall
2021
Patrick O'Neill
Business Associations
Fall
2021
Payden Ard
Business Associations
Fall
2020
Marcus Waterman
Business Associations
Fall
2020
Kacey Jones
Business Associations Section 1
Fall
2016
Thomas Anderson
Business Associations Section 1
Fall
2017
Rylee Dolven
Business Associations Section 1
Fall
2019
Tanner Mort
Business Associations Section 1
Fall
2018
Hidden by request
Business Associations Section 1
Fall
2018
Douglas Waterman
Business Associations Section 2
Fall
2016
Nicholas Gourley
Business Associations Section 2
Fall
2017
Jamie Schwantes
Business Associations Section 2
Fall
2019
Michael Bowers
Business Associations Section 2
Fall
2018
Hidden by request
Business Entities Taxation
Spring
2007
Hidden by request
Business Entities Taxation
Spring
2008
Hidden by request
Business Entities Taxation
Spring
2006
Levi
Heuberger-Yearian
Business Entities Taxation
Spring
2022
Benjamin
Macomber
Business Entities Taxation
Spring
2022
Hidden by request
Business Entities Taxation Section 1
Spring
2012
Erin Hanson
Children & the Law
Spring
2021
Floyd Swanton
Children & the Law
Spring
2018
Rori Stokes
Children & The Law Section 1
Spring
2016
Bonnie Groller
Children & The Law Section 2
Spring
2016
Hidden by request
Civil Procedure & Intro to Law Section 1
Fall
2013
Kacey Jones
Civil Procedure & Intro to Law Section 1
Fall
2015
Paul Hawkins
Civil Procedure & Intro to Law Section 1
Fall
2014
Hidden by request
Civil Procedure & Intro to Law Section 2
Fall
2013
Maximillian McDonald
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2021

Pages