Indiana University Robert H. McKinney School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Ronnie
Krawak
Income Taxation of Individuals, Fiduciaries and Business Associations
Fall
2023
Alexandra
Yungblut
Legal Communication and Analysis I
Fall
2023
Carly
Cato
Legal Communication and Analysis I
Fall
2023
Sarah
Graham
Legal Communication and Analysis I
Fall
2023
Ainsley
Peterson
Legal Communication and Analysis I
Fall
2023
Allison
Onoszko
Legal Communication and Analysis I
Fall
2023
Alexandria
Warner
Legal Communication and Analysis I
Fall
2023
Elizabeth
Cornejo
State and Local Government Law
Fall
2023
Jack
Whitsitt
State and Local Government Law
Fall
2023
Joseph Baertschi
Administrative Law
Fall
2021
Brianne Nicole Mershman
Administrative Law
Fall
2019
Thomas Christopher Buchanan
Administrative Law
Spring
2018
Stephanie Leigh Boxell
Administrative Law
Spring
2013
Katie Speer Whitley
Administrative Law
Spring
2021
Keenan Daniel Wilson
Administrative Law
Fall
2013
Elizabeth Hyde
Administrative Law
Spring
2019
Tim Stucky
Administrative Law
Spring
2021
Eric
Leveque
Administrative Law
Spring
2023
E.J. Last
Administrative Law
Fall
2014
Aaron F. Tuley
Administrative Law
Fall
2015
Benjamin
Manaham
Administrative Law
Spring
2023
Andrew Blaine Bean
Advanced Civil Procedure: Electronic Discovery
Summer
2013
Jesse
Smith
Advanced Sales
Spring
2022
Nathan
Savoree
Advanced Sales
Fall
2023
Patrick McCarney
Advanced Sales
Spring
2017
Neal Anthony Brackett
Advanced Sales
Spring
2013
Tyler John Moorhead
Advanced Sales
Spring
2016
Tad Durham
Advanced Sales
Spring
2021
Mark Joseph Wiley
Advanced Sales
Spring
2014
Matthew Ryan Folz
Advanced Sales
Spring
2015
Natalie
Wichern
Advanced Sales
Spring
2023
Veronica Schilb
Advanced Sales
Fall
2018
Zachary Robert Griffin
Advanced Sales
Fall
2018
David Arthur Singleton
Advanced Torts
Fall
2013
Charlotte Fillenwarth
Antitrust
Spring
2014
Scott Aaron Milkey
Appellate Practice
Fall
2013
Joshua Weber
Appellate Practice & Procedure
Fall
2021
Hidden by request
Art and Museum Law
Fall
2013
Kyle Gerard Bonick
Art and Museum Law
Fall
2013
Britney Jade McMahan
Bioethics and Law
Fall
2013
Malak El-Amri
Bioethics and Law
Fall
2021
Brendan Basaran
Bioethics and Law
Fall
2021
Samuel Benton Gardner
Bioethics and Law
Spring
2015
Isra Haider
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2021
Chandler James Dallas Clark
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2018
Daniel Sui
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2020
Emmitt
Booher
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2023
Anthony
Powers
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2023
Kelsey Christina Dilday
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2015
Sloan Richard Schafer
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2019

Pages