University of Kansas School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Nathan Kakazu
Administrative Law
Fall
2015
Keynen J. Wall
Administrative Law
Fall
2001
Jacob Schmidt
Administrative Law
Fall
2019
Justin Hendrix
Administrative Law
Spring
2009
Christopher Meyers
Administrative Law
Spring
2015
Michael J. Book
Administrative Law
Spring
2000
Thomas Hiatt
Administrative Law
Fall
2014
Catherine Foulston
Administrative Law
Summer
2006
Jordan Kane
Administrative Law
Fall
2017
Melissa Plunkett
Administrative Law
Fall
2010
Derek Teeter
Administrative Law
Fall
2005
Scott T. Filmore
Administrative Law
Fall
2000
Crissa Cook
Administrative Law
Spring
2007
Wei Yan
Administrative Law
Fall
2008
Jennifer Schorgl
Administrative Law
Spring
2017
Joel Bannister
Administrative Law
Spring
2004
Molly Schimmels
Administrative Law
Fall
2003
Travis Lenkner
Administrative Law
Spring
2005
Joy Merklen
Administrative Law
Fall
2018
Evan North
Administrative Law
Spring
2010
Jennifer Vogel
Administrative Law
Fall
2012
Nathan White
Administrative Law
Spring
2003
Jennifer Calvert
Administrative Law
Spring
2008
David Barclay
Administrative Law
Fall
2013
Kylie Kuhns
Administrative Law
Spring
2016
Miriam Friesen
Administrative Law
Fall
2013
Michael Burcham
Administrative Law
Fall
2020
Whitney Novak
Administrative Law
Spring
2013
Michael Hayes
Administrative Law
Spring
2018
Timothy Swanson
Advanced Bankruptcy: Business Reorganizations
Spring
2009
Jeffrey Qiong Li
Advanced Bankruptcy: Business Reorganizations
Spring
2004
Britta Warren
Advanced Bankruptcy: Business Reorganizations
Spring
2006
Dallas Rakestraw
Advanced Bankruptcy: Business Reorganizations
Spring
2006
Qiong Li
Advanced Bankruptcy: Business Reorganizations
Spring
2004
Christopher M. Joseph
Advanced Contracts Law
Spring
2000
Daniel Wells
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Fall
2020
Brett Smith
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Spring
2013
Krystal Morgan Adams
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Fall
2015
Karen Goldsmith
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Spring
2011
Bree Gorynski
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Spring
2011
Erica K. Froetschner
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Fall
2000
Gretchen Rix
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Fall
2014
Shannon Holmberg
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Spring
2003
Carrie Skahan
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Fall
2009
Ryan Ludwig
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Fall
2008
Christopher M. Joseph
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Spring
2000
Meryl Carver
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Spring
2005
Kasey Hollinrake
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Summer
2007
Andi Leuszler
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Fall
2019
Keith Henderson
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Spring
2004

Pages