University of Kansas School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Laura Anderson
Business Associations II
Spring
2003
Robert Stites
Business Associations II
Spring
2012
Milos Jekic
Business Associations II
Spring
2010
Zachery Wiggins
Business Associations II
Spring
2010
Sean McGivern
Business Associations II
Spring
2005
Jeffrey Pope
Business Associations II
Spring
2010
Derek Teeter
Business Associations II
Spring
2005
Jon A. Strongman
Business Associations II
Spring
2001
Justin Elkhouri
Business Associations II
Spring
2007
Elizabeth Hanus
Business Associations II
Spring
2016
Amy E. Schieferecke
Business Associations II
Spring
2000
Zach Lerner
Business Associations II
Spring
2007
Justin Elkouri
Business Associations II
Spring
2007
Alison Kryzer
Business Associations II
Spring
2017
Karen P. Ruckert
Business Associations II
Spring
2000
Kevin Wempe
Business Associations II
Spring
2013
Arnold Ressin
Business Associations II
Spring
2013
Neal Johnson
Business Associations II Sec. A
Spring
2008
Lucas Wohlford
Business Associations II Sec. B
Spring
2008
Collin
Studer
Business Organization
Spring
2023
Ciara Malone
Business Organization
Fall
2016
Kylie Kuhns
Business Organization
Fall
2015
Paige Bangerter
Business Organization
Fall
2018
Rafael Ramos
Business Organization
Fall
2017
Alex
Nee
Business Organizations
Fall
2023
Thomas Hiatt
Business Organizations
Fall
2013
Austin Strobel
Business Organizations
Fall
2013
Nathaniel Castillo
Business Organizations
Spring
2019
Evan
Bolton
Business Organizations
Spring
2022
Abbey
Brower
Business Organizations
Fall
2022
Lauren Page
Business Organizations
Fall
2021
Ashlyn Shultz
Business Organizations
Fall
2020
Jennifer Vogel
Business Organizations
Fall
2012
Brian Palmer
Business Organizations
Fall
2011
Olivia
Schneider
Business Planning Seminar
Fall
2023
Mark Wilkins
Business Planning Seminar
Spring
2015
Anne Lee
Business Planning Seminar
Spring
2018
Jacob Wilson
Business Planning Seminar
Spring
2017
Matthew Schippers
Business Planning Seminar
Spring
2016
Carl Folsom
Capital Punishment
Fall
2003
Meryl Carver-Allmond
Capital Punishment
Fall
2005
Caleb
Hanlon
Capital Punishment
Spring
2023
Austin Strobel
Capital Punishment
Spring
2014
Christopher Schneiders
Capital Punishment
Fall
2004
Ashlea Schwarz
Capital Punishment
Fall
2006
Christopher Omlid
Capital Punishment
Spring
2012
Lara Guscott
Capital Raising by Privately Held Business Firms
Spring
2011
Jeremy Graber
Capital Raising by Privately Held Business Firms
Spring
2009
Andrew Treaster
Capital Raising by Privately Held Business Firms
Spring
2010
Michael Shelton
Capital Raising by Privately Held Business Firms
Spring
2007

Pages