University of Kansas School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Anne Peressin
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2000
Katherine Schlicher
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2002
Hidden by request
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2003
Andrew Geren
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2012
Andrea Kalish
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2011
Alexandra Rose
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2015
Samuel LaRoque
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2017
Holly Hydeman
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2005
Joe Erskine
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2004
Nathan Michel
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2011
Megan Westberg
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2009
Jamie H. Jones
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2001
Kirsten Clevenger
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2013
John Beck
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2004
Lindsay Strong
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2016
Ryan Huschka
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2006
Leslie Mann
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2003
Derek Brown
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2010
Corey D. Babington
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2001
Ambriel Renn-Scanlan
American Legal History
Fall
2004
Karenbeth G. Farmer
American Legal Histoy
Spring
2000
Anne Murray
Antitrust
Spring
2004
Bryan Didier
Antitrust
Spring
2004
Andrew Pipes
Antitrust Law
Fall
2017
Benjamin Baumgartner
Antitrust Law
Fall
2014
Mark Schmitz
Antitrust Law
Fall
2015
Matthew O'Neill
Antitrust Law
Spring
2012
Rafael Ramos
Antitrust Law
Fall
2018
Jessica Pownell
Antitrust Law
Spring
2007
Ty Gardner
Antitrust Law
Fall
2021
Neal Johnson
Antitrust Law
Spring
2008
Alex Kirkman Reed
Antitrust Law
Fall
2020
David Hrabik
Antitrust Law
Fall
2015
Paul Cassat
Antitrust Law
Spring
2013
Catherine Zollicker
Antitrust Law
Fall
2015
Ingrid Wong
Antitrust Law
Spring
2011
Michael Dill
Antitrust Law
Spring
2009
William McVicker
Antitrust Law
Fall
2016
Jared
Harpt
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2022
Maria Drouhard
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2018
Minha Jutt
Asylum and Refugee Law
Spring
2021
Emily Cassell
BA II
Spring
2003
Ting Shao
Banking Law
Spring
2015
Andrew Stein
Banking Law
Spring
2012
Chad Neswick
Banking Law
Spring
2016
Sooho Kim
Banking Law
Spring
2011
Michael Dill
Bankruptcy
Fall
2008
Ryan Huschka
Bankruptcy
Fall
2006
Chadron Patton
Bankruptcy
Fall
2009
Joshua Goetting
Bankruptcy
Fall
2009

Pages