Student Name | Course Title | Semester | View Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amanda M. Edelen |
Civil Procedure II
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Dennis
Martin |
Civil Procedure II
|
Fall
|
2022
|
|
Kelly
Zimmerer |
Civil Procedure II
|
Fall
|
2022
|
|
Paige
Reardon |
Civil Procedure II
|
Fall
|
2022
|
|
Alexandra
Just |
Civil Procedure II
|
Fall
|
2022
|
|
Alexis
Ecarma |
Civil Procedure II
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Rachel
Gumbel |
Civil Procedure II
|
Fall
|
2022
|
|
Cameryn
Gonnella |
Civil Procedure II
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
John
Gardner |
Civil Procedure II
|
Fall
|
2022
|
|
Sean Patterson |
Civil Procedure II
|
Summer
|
2020
|
|
Alexandra N. Dunn |
Civil Procedure II
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Amy
Armstrong-Reyes |
Civil Procedure II
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Elijah B. Eisert |
Civil Procedure II
|
Summer
|
2020
|
|
Grayson
Schroering |
Civil Procedure II
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Caroline C. Phelps |
Civil Procedure II
|
Spring
|
2015
|
|
Elizabeth Schaaf |
Civil Procedure II
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Neil E. Barton |
Civil Procedure II
|
Spring
|
2015
|
|
Jacqui Johns |
Civil Procedure II
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Maria D. Kroeger |
Civil Procedure II
|
Spring
|
2015
|
|
Hannah Depoy |
Civil Procedure II
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Katherine Schmidt |
Civil Procedure II
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Connor Sturgill |
Civil Procedure II
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Ana I. England |
Civil Procedure II
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Hannah M. Kochanek |
Civil Procedure I
|
Spring
|
2019
|
|
Hannah G. Depoy |
Civil Procedure I
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Sydney A. Lane |
Civil Procedure I
|
Spring
|
2019
|
|
Emily E. Compton |
Civil Procedure I
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
David Knox |
Civil Procedure I
|
Spring
|
2022
|
|
Therese
Montano |
Civil Procedure I
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Gracie
Davis |
Civil Procedure I
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Kelly Zimmerer |
Civil Procedure I
|
Spring
|
2022
|
|
Ayana Gaines |
Civil Procedure I
|
Spring
|
2022
|
|
William B. Koon |
Civil Procedure I
|
Spring
|
2019
|
|
Taylor K. Richard |
Civil Procedure
|
Fall
|
2015
|
|
Elizabeth G. Penn |
Civil Procedure
|
Fall
|
2016
|
|
Matthew L. Bunnell |
Civil Procedure
|
Fall
|
2017
|
|
Natalie Ann Nelson |
Civil Procedure
|
Fall
|
2017
|
|
Christopher T. Wolfe |
Civil Procedure
|
Fall
|
2015
|
|
Erin M. Shaughnessy |
Civil Procedure
|
Fall
|
2016
|
|
Seth C. Wiseman |
Business Planning
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Nicholas
Burch |
Business Planning
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Lane
McKenzie |
Business Planning
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Kelly N. Alexander |
Business Planning
|
Fall
|
2015
|
|
Sydney A. Lane |
Business Organizations
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Carolyn Y. Purcell |
Business Organizations
|
Fall
|
2015
|
|
Hoyt D. Grimshaw |
Business Organizations
|
Fall
|
2018
|
|
Katy
Harvey |
Business Organizations
|
Fall
|
2022
|
|
Matthew L. Bunnell |
Business Organizations
|
Fall
|
2018
|
|
Angela R. Cassaro |
Business Organizations
|
Spring
|
2018
|
|
Demitri Johnson-Cantu |
Business Organizations
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|