University of Maine School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Nigel A. Stevens
Criminal Law
Fall
2015
Hidden by request
Criminal Law
Fall
2013
Hidden by request
Criminal Law
Spring
2017
Nora Hanson
Criminal Law
Spring
2020
Julia B. MacDonald
Criminal Law
Fall
2017
Remy
Segovia
Criminal Law
Spring
2022
Kristian Theodore Terison
Criminal Law Adjudication
Spring
2013
Margaret E. Machaiek
Criminal Law Seminar
Fall
2011
Mitchel John Roberge
Criminal Law Seminar (Plea Bargain)
Fall
2018
Joshua K. Saucier
Criminal Procedure - Adjudication
Fall
2013
Stephen B. Segal
Criminal Procedure--Adjudication
Fall
2013
Sean Turley
Criminal Procedure--Adjudications
Spring
2018
Marc C. Beaudoin
Criminal Procedure--Adjudications
Spring
2017
Abbie Pratico
Criminal Procedure--Adjudications
Fall
2018
Kevin James Decker
Criminal Procedure--Investigation
Fall
2012
Christopher J. Rauscher
Criminal Procedure--Investigation
Fall
2011
McKenzie Louise Smith
Criminal Procedure--Investigations
Spring
2016
Lauren M. Kousaie
Criminal Procedure--Investigations
Spring
2016
Susan M. Weidner
Criminal Procedure--Investigations
Fall
2020
Eleanor Hanson
Criminal Procedure--Investigations
Fall
2020
Anya Sproule
Criminal Procedure--Investigations
Fall
2021
Emily Bienek
Criminal Procedure--Investigations
Fall
2019
Abbie Pratico
Criminal Procedure--Investigations
Spring
2019
Morghan E. Beaudoin
Criminal Procedure--Investigations
Fall
2016
Jeffrey
Sherman
Criminal Procedure-Adjudic
Spring
2022
Alice
Keefe
Criminal Procedure-Investigations
Fall
2022
Jeff
Sullivan
Criminal Procedure-Investigations
Fall
2023
Hidden by request
Criminal Procedure: Adjudication
Spring
2021
Cheryl Saniuk-Heinig
Criminal Procedure: Adjudication
Spring
2020
Nora Hanson
Criminal Procedure: Adjudication
Spring
2021
Laura Greenwood
Criminal Procedure: Adjudication
Spring
2020
Benjamin
Clark
Cybersecurity
Fall
2023
Jacqueline R. Moss
Disability Law Seminar
Spring
2013
Joshua E. Rosen
Economic Development Law Practicum
Fall
2021
Ambrose
S.
Dawson, Sr.
Economic Development Practicum
Spring
2023
Anna
Boucher
Economic Development Practicum
Spring
2023
Kathryn Frances Roberts King
Economic Development Practicum
Spring
2020
Meredith
Scott
Elder Law
Spring
2023
Blake
McCartney
Elder Law
Spring
2022
Lisa Kay Rosenthal
Elder Law
Spring
2021
Eric R. Benson
Employee Benefits Law
Spring
2018
Meredith
Cook
Employee Benefits Law
Fall
2022
Hidden by request
Employee Benefits Law
Fall
2020
Amber R. Attalla
Employment Law
Fall
2015
Ari B. Solotoff
Employment Law
Fall
2013
Suzy Dowling
Employment Law
Fall
2020
Lori
Renzullo
Employment Law
Spring
2022
Benjamin Woodruff
Energy Law
Fall
2019
Hidden by request
Energy Law
Fall
2020
Daniel P. D'Alessandro
Energy Law & Science
Fall
2012

Pages