Massachusetts School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Joseph Keller
Access to Justice
Spring
2011
Denise L. Parry
Access to Justice
Spring
2011
Ralph Swanson
Access to Justice
Spring
2011
Gregory G. Melton
Administrative Law
Fall
2013
Jolene A. Malegieri
Administrative Law
Spring
2010
Rachel L. Gatie
Administrative Law
Fall
2012
Ambrosia Walsh
Administrative Law
Spring
2010
Don Weiss
Administrative Law
Fall
2016
Trent Rector
Administrative Law
Spring
2009
Kimberly Raymond
Administrative Law
Spring
2008
Thaddeus J. Soule
Administrative Law
Fall
2014
Joseph Smeraldi
Admiralty & Maritime Law
Spring
2012
Amanda Lamarche
Admiralty & Maritime Law
Spring
2015
Stacey Ann Barnett
Admiralty & Maritime Law
Spring
2010
Steven Foley
Admiralty & Maritime Law
Spring
2010
Grace Edwards
Admiralty & Maritime Law
Spring
2014
Erin Frazee
Admiralty & Maritime Law
Spring
2014
David Bean
Admiralty & Maritime Law
Spring
2008
Marie Hladikova
Admiralty & Maritime Law
Spring
2009
Paul Stewart
Advanced Appellate Advocacy, Constitutional Issues
Spring
2010
Joseph D. Andriolo
Advanced Appellate Advocacy, Constitutional Issues
Spring
2011
Caroline R. Flanders
Advanced Appellate Advocacy, Constitutional Issues
Spring
2011
Marissa Hederson
Advanced Appellate Advocacy, Constitutional Issues
Spring
2011
Laurie A. Lemieux
Advanced Appellate Advocacy, Constitutional Issues
Spring
2011
Courtney L. Pasay
Advanced Appellate Advocacy, Constitutional Issues
Spring
2011
Casey Powers
Advanced Appellate Advocacy, Constitutional Issues
Spring
2011
Hidden by request
Advanced Appellate Advocacy, Constitutional Issues
Spring
2011
Paul Stewart
Advanced Appellate Advocacy, Constitutional Issues
Spring
2011
Christopher Basso
Advanced Criminal Law
Fall
2015
Elizabeth Fiori
Advanced Criminal Law
Fall
2015
Casandra Picanco
Advanced Criminal Law
Fall
2015
David Delpapa
Advanced Criminal Law
Fall
2016
Catherine Lovely
Advanced Criminal Procedure Practice
Fall
2014
Richard Iwanicki
Advanced Criminal Procedure Practice
Fall
2014
Elizabeth Fiori
Advanced Criminal Procedure Practice
Spring
2015
Richard McGovern, Jr.
Advanced Criminal Procedure Practice
Spring
2017
Michael A. Eastman
Advanced Criminal Procedure Practice
Spring
2014
Richard Iwanicki
Advanced Criminal Procedure Practice
Spring
2014
David Delpapa
Advanced Criminal Procedure Practice
Spring
2016
Allen Woodward
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Spring
2008
Margaret Byrnes
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Spring
2011
Victoria Dickinson
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Spring
2009
Lisa Ferreira
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Spring
2009
Darryl L. Caffee
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Spring
2012
Felicea Robinson
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Spring
2012
Tradia Vereen
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Spring
2012
M. Ray Arvand
Aging and the Law
Spring
2013
Josie Chandler
Aging and the Law
Fall
2016
Andrea Faris
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2011
Richard B. Carroll
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2014

Pages