University of Memphis Cecil C. Humphreys School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Elissa Mulrooney
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2000
Adam S. Baldridge
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2002
Michelle M. Pettit
Civil Procedure II
Spring
1999
Hidden by request
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2021
Hidden by request
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2016
Hidden by request
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2021
Hidden by request
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2016
Matthew K. Bishop
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2008
Hidden by request
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2015
Hidden by request
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2016
Hidden by request
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2015
Hidden by request
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2014
Pamela A. Haun
Civil Procedure II
Spring
1999
Hidden by request
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2014
Hidden by request
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2014
Hidden by request
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2019
Whitney Goode
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2011
Brent Siler
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2000
Hidden by request
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2023
Hidden by request
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2019
Jeffrey Jackson
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2011
Hidden by request
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2023
Hidden by request
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2022
Hidden by request
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2019
Brigid Welsh
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2011
Drew
Rivalto
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2024
Hidden by request
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2022
Nicholas Margello
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2013
Hidden by request
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2019
Merry
Ashlyn
Gatewood
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2024
John O. Alexander
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2004
Megan Welton
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2013
Laura Rosenquest
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2004
Frankie N. Spero
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2008
Hidden by request
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2020
David R. Whittaker
Civil Procedure II
Spring
1999
Hidden by request
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2020
Nicole F. Gibson
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2003
Kyle R. Cummins
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2012
Jonathan Edward Nelson
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2007
Emily A. Farrow
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2001
Richard Townley
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2007
Christa Baer
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2002
Courtney K. Spears
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2009
Stacie E. Smith
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2001
Erin Melton
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2002
Julia M. Kavanagh
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2007
William J. Wyatt
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2004
Frank Day
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2004
Daniel H. Rader
Civil Procedure III
Fall
2005

Pages