University of Memphis Cecil C. Humphreys School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Hidden by request
Basic Income Taxation
Fall
2020
Peter
Bouck
Basic Income Taxation
Fall
2023
Hidden by request
Basic Income Taxation
Fall
2022
Hidden by request
Basic Income Taxation
Fall
2021
Megan Warden
Bioethics & the Law
Spring
2013
Hidden by request
Bioethics and the Law
Spring
2019
Hidden by request
Bioethics and the Law
Spring
2020
Hidden by request
Bioethics and the Law
Spring
2020
Hidden by request
Bioethics and the Law
Fall
2013
Hidden by request
Bioethics and the Law
Spring
2020
Hidden by request
Bioethics and the Law
Spring
2020
Jennifer Eberle
Business Associations II
Spring
2000
Hidden by request
Business Organization
Fall
2022
Phill
Ruston
Business Organization
Fall
2023
Hidden by request
Business Organizations
Fall
2012
Hidden by request
Business Organizations
Fall
2017
Hidden by request
Business Organizations
Fall
2012
Hidden by request
Business Organizations
Spring
2021
Hidden by request
Business Organizations
Fall
2016
Hidden by request
Business Organizations
Fall
2019
Hidden by request
Business Organizations
Spring
2023
Hidden by request
Business Organizations
Spring
2022
Hidden by request
Business Organizations
Fall
2020
Hidden by request
Business Organizations
Fall
2020
Hidden by request
Business Organizations
Fall
2014
Hidden by request
Business Organizations
Fall
2015
Hidden by request
Business Organizations
Fall
2014
Hidden by request
Business Organizations
Fall
2015
Hidden by request
Business Organizations
Fall
2013
Hidden by request
Business Organizations
Fall
2015
Hidden by request
Business Organizations
Fall
2018
Hidden by request
Business Organizations
Fall
2021
Jay A. Ebelhar
Business Organizations I
Fall
2001
Jonathan S. Stokes
Business Organizations I
Spring
2009
Joyce Ferguson
Business Organizations I
Fall
2009
Joanna Waddell
Business Organizations I
Fall
2010
Arthur Fowler
Business Organizations I
Fall
2000
Natalie F. Malone
Business Organizations I
Fall
2011
Amanda Floyd
Business Organizations I
Fall
2010
Alexander Laird
Business Organizations I
Fall
2005
Marija Sokolov
Business Organizations I
Fall
2004
John Haire
Business Organizations I
Fall
2006
Christine S. Kirk
Business Organizations I
Fall
2002
Kasey Weiland
Business Organizations I
Fall
2009
Mary Gossett
Business Organizations I
Fall
2006
Diana Comes
Business Organizations I
Fall
2009
Kelly Christine Flinn
Business Organizations I
Summer
2007
Mary L. Wagner
Business Organizations I
Summer
2007
Amber D. Floyd
Business Organizations I
Fall
2008
Timothy McIntire
Business Organizations I
Fall
2001

Pages