Student Name | Course Title | Semester | View Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bethany Gilliland |
Trial Advocacy
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Bethany Gilliland |
ADR/Mediation
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Garland Goddard |
Juvenile Law
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Curtis Goetsch |
Criminal Procedure I
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Shannon DeSanctis Grisham |
Copyright
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
William Aaron Hall |
Business Planning
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Matthew Hollingshead-Cook |
Property II
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
James Daniel Huffines |
Securities Regulation
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Allyn Jaqua |
Fair Employment Practice
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Lindsay Allen Jones |
Commercial Paper
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Lindsay Allen Jones |
Realty Transactions
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Gregory D. Judkins |
Child Advocacy Legal Clinic
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Jill E. Kelly |
Elder Law Legal Clinic
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Jill E. Kelly |
Trial Advocacy
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Deena L. Knopf |
Problems in Bankruptcy
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Cristel Ledford |
Environmental Torts
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Philip M. Lewis |
Property II
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Philip M. Lewis |
Criminal Law
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Philip M. Lewis |
Civil Procedure II
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Leah Lloyd |
Nonprofit Organizations
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Leah Lloyd |
Advanced Con Law
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
David A. Love |
Property II
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
David E. McKinney |
Property II
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Matthew Thomas Moffitt |
Contracts II
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Brent Morris |
Entertainment Law
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Aaron Nash |
Partnership Tax
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Laura M. Owings |
Criminal Procedure I
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
J. Vincent Perryman |
Business Planning
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Daniel H. Rader |
Contracts II
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Robert T. Richardson |
Torts II
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Jason Richard Ridenour |
Civil Procedure II
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Jason Richard Ridenour |
Torts II
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
John Rosenquest |
Entertainment Law
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Ann Schiller |
Immigration Law
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Jacob Ammon Smartt |
Copyright
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Tyler Davis Smith |
Products Liability
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Campbell C. Steele |
ADR/Mediation
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Elizabeth C. Thompson |
Administrative Law
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Kendra L. Tidwell |
Secured Transactions
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
John Calvin Ward |
Trial Advocacy
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
John Calvin Ward |
Land Use Planning
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Thornell Williams, Jr. |
Immigration Law
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Christopher Wilson |
Land Use Planning
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Christopher Wilson |
Products Liability
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Julie Ann Worthington |
Products Liability
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
William J. Wyatt |
Evidence
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
William J. Wyatt |
Secured Transactions
|
Spring
|
2005
|
|
Lakita Gaynell Cavin |
Trial Advocacy
|
Summer
|
2005
|
|
Larry James Crismon |
General Litigation Legal Clinic
|
Summer
|
2005
|
|
Frank Leslie Day, Jr. |
Legal History
|
Summer
|
2005
|
|