University of Missouri - Kansas City School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort ascending Semester View Award
Jessica Leigh Sullivan
Business Organizations
Spring
2010
Mark Euler
Business Organizations
Spring
2006
Danielle Valliere
Business Organizations
Fall
2019
Caroline Myrrh Zuschek
Business Organizations
Fall
2011
Madeline
Nebel
Business Organizations
Fall
2021
Ethan Roth
Business Organizations
Fall
2019
Michael A. Nouri
Business Organizations
Fall
2010
Katherine Alexandra Gorman
Business Organizations
Fall
2013
Joshua L. Wiseman
Business Organizations
Fall
2010
William Evan Absher
Business Organizations
Fall
2013
Jeremiah Wikler
Business Organizations
Spring
2007
Luke William Pryor
Business Organizations
Fall
2012
Andrew David Barnhart
Business Organizations
Fall
2016
Benjamin T. Friesen
Business Organizations
Fall
2012
Lexie
Fox
Business Organizations
Fall
2022
Sofia
Hadley
Business and Personal Finance
Fall
2022
Robert L. French
Business & Personal Finance
Fall
2020
Sage
Smith
Business & Personal Finance
Fall
2023
Lane Adams
Business & Personal Finance
Fall
2021
Ani Mamisashvili
Business & Personal Finance
Fall
2018
Lane
Adams
Business & Personal Finance
Fall
2021
Nihit Desai
Business & Personal Finance
Fall
2019
Danielle Valliere
Banking Law Seminar
Spring
2021
Andrew Winburn Potter
Banking Law Seminar
Spring
2017
Scott Pummell
Banking Law Seminar
Spring
2013
Emma Bean
Banking Law Seminar
Spring
2018
Emma Bean
Banking Law Seminar
Spring
2018
Megan Monk
Assisted Reproduction Seminar
Spring
2009
Lukas
Fields
Art Law
Fall
2023
Joseph Slaughter
Art Law
Summer
2021
Melody Roberts
Art Law
Spring
2018
Melody Roberts
Art Law
Spring
2018
Abigail E. Kawase
Art Law
Spring
2017
Danielle M. Atchison
Art Law
Summer
2013
David Hasegawa
Arbitration Law Seminar
Spring
2007
Jonathan Bailey
Applied Federal Criminal Procedure & Evidence
Spring
2012
Mark Gregory Hansen
Applied Federal Criminal Procedure & Evidence
Spring
2010
Erin Deanne Lawrence
Applied Federal Criminal Procedure & Evidence
Spring
2010
Jeffrey B. Driggers
Applied Federal Criminal Procedure & Evidence
Spring
2010
Nichalaus C. Seacord
Applied Federal Criminal Procedure & Evidence
Spring
2010
Eric C. Beckemeier
Applied Federal Criminal Law
Spring
2011
Corey Wielert
Applied Federal Criminal Law
Spring
2011
Kellsey M. Fennell
Antitrust & Fair Competition Law
Spring
2021
Magdalene Mannebach
Antitrust & Fair Competition Law
Spring
2022
Chad Stout
Antitrust & Competition Law
Spring
2005
Doug Seacord
Antitrust & Competition Law
Spring
2016
Emily Pedersen
Antitrust & Competition Law
Fall
2016
Eric Strawder
Antitrust & Competition Law
Spring
2009
Patricia Lynn Lincoln
Antitrust & Competition Law
Fall
2015
Lynette Reed
Antitrust & Competition Law
Spring
2007

Pages