University of Missouri - Kansas City School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort ascending Semester View Award
Eric Strawder
Antitrust & Competition Law
Spring
2009
Quentin Marc Templeton
Antitrust & Competition
Fall
2013
Maria
Dunn
Antitrust
Fall
2023
Jackson Hobbs
Anti-Trust & Competition Law
Fall
2017
Samantha
Cusumano
Animal Law
Spring
2023
Johnathan Michael Brown
Animal Law
Fall
2016
Lorri Kobe
Animal Law
Spring
2005
Anthony LaCroix
Animal Law
Spring
2008
Emily Fuller
Animal Law
Fall
2019
Claire Wyatt
Animal Law
Fall
2019
Jonathan Brown
Animal Law
Spring
2016
Jonathan Brown
Animal Law
Fall
2016
Joan Mary Sheridan
Animal Law
Fall
2012
Heather Marie Morris
Animal Law
Spring
2010
Steven DeWitt Shrout
Animal Law
Fall
2014
Jonathan Brown
Animal Law
Fall
2016
Kathleen Kegley
Animal Law
Fall
2020
Yuchi Ma
American Legal Research
Fall
2018
Irene Santivetti
American Legal Research
Fall
2019
Michelle Scholl
American Legal Research
Spring
2019
Natelee
Forbes
American Legal Research
Fall
2023
Giorgi
Tsivsivadze
American Legal Research
Spring
2023
Teri White
Alternative Dispute Resolutions
Spring
2006
Nolan Lawrence
Alternative Dispute Resolutions
Summer
2011
Gregory B. Whiston
Alternative Dispute Resolutions
Fall
2011
Erin Elizabeth Dunleavy
Alternative Dispute Resolutions
Fall
2011
Brandon J. Hoerl
Alternative Dispute Resolutions
Spring
2010
Brittany Goldschmidt
Alternative Dispute Resolutions
Fall
2010
Brett Burmeiser
Alternative Dispute Resolutions
Spring
2006
Catherine Marie Wiehl
Alternative Dispute Resolutions
Fall
2012
Leonard Stephens
Alternative Dispute Resolutions
Summer
2010
Aaron M. Elking
Alternative Dispute Resolutions
Fall
2010
Austin B. Hayden
Alternative Dispute Resolutions
Fall
2010
Shannon Peeples
Alternative Dispute Resolutions
Spring
2005
Jacqueline Bivens
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2007
Jared Chapman
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2007
Jennifer Leigh Ritschel-Smith
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2008
Jessica Kimbrell
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2009
Maggie Anderson
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2008
Benjamin Gatrost
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2007
Alexandra Hutchings
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2008
Todd Irelan
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2008
Anastasia Weston
Advising Life Sciences and Technology Entrepreneur
Spring
2021
Adam William Krause
Advising Life Sciences & Technology Entrep.
Spring
2012
Benjamin L. Hubbard
Advising Life Sciences & Technology Entrep.
Spring
2013
Amy D. Quinn
Advanced Trademark Seminar
Spring
2013
Brad Anthony Loethen
Advanced Partnership Taxation
Spring
2013
Bobby Taylor
Advanced Partnership Taxation
Spring
2017
Jessica Lynn Meara
Advanced Partnership Taxation
Spring
2017
Jeffrey S. Lawrence
Advanced Partnership Taxation
Spring
2011

Pages